Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Järvevana tee 11 kinnistu detailplaneeringu keskkonnamõjude strateegiline hindamine

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
27. Oktober 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Dienstleistungen
Referenz
301368
Wert
€35,000
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
10. Oktober 2025
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

10. Oktober 2025

Frist für Fragen

20. Oktober 2025

Angebotsfrist

27. Oktober 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

27. Oktober 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€35,000
Dauer
25 Monate
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Dienstleistungen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€164,440
Durchschn. Angebote
2.8
Wettbewerb
Gering
KMU-Gewinner
87%
1,449 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Täpsemad tingimused hanke alusdokumentides
Grüne BeschaffungElektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

23 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (5)
Verpflichtend (5)
Konformität (5)
Technisch (5)
Finanziell (3)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS5
--Complete and sign the ESPD (v2.0 extended) electronically in the Estonian e-procurement system
--Attach evidence of KSH licence(s), team CVs and relevant reference projects to the ESPD
--Upload power-of-attorney documents for any joint-bidders/sub-contractors
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS5
--Hold or immediately subcontract a certified Estonian KSH (Keskkonnamõju strateegiline hindamine) licensed lead expert
--Demonstrate documented experience in conducting strategic environmental assessments (KSH) in Estonia
--Prove prior involvement in Tallinn high-rise cumulative-impact studies (≥18 storeys)
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS5
--Exclude any parent, subsidiary or subcontractor registered in Russia or Belarus
--Submit a fully signed digital power-of-attorney for every joint-bidder/sub-contractor (template provided)
--Accept joint and several liability with all consortium members
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS5
--Deliver a complete strategic environmental assessment report for the 0.92 ha Järvevana tee 11 detailplan (75% commercial / 25% residential, up to 18 floors)
--Include cumulative-impact analysis of neighbouring high-rise developments
--Model traffic generation, air-quality and noise impacts for the proposed density
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS3
--Quote one all-inclusive fixed price (EUR, ex-VAT) covering the entire 25-month service
--Ensure bid price is the final and lowest cost—tender is 100% price-based (no quality scoring)
--Factor in all possible extensions due to planning-process delays; no price adjustments allowed

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

7 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

VastavustingimusedPDF
301368_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 7.4 KB

This compliance-only document confirms that bidders must (mandatory) field a KeHJS-licenced lead expert for the strategic environmental assessment of the Järvevana tee 11 detailplan and declare any business secrets (excluding price), so only firms already holding—or able to immediately subcontract—a certified Estonian environmental-impact specialist should proceed.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
301368_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

This is a 100% price-only (lowest-cost) tender for conducting a strategic environmental impact assessment of the Järvevana tee 11 detailed plan, so bidders must simply quote their total fixed fee (ex-VAT) for the full service package; no technical credentials or quality criteria are scored, making the opportunity best suited for environmental-consulting firms that can deliver the required assessment at the market’s lowest price.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
301368_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 65.2 KB

This document is only an explanatory, non-fillable ESPD template that lists the contracting authority (Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet) and the tender title “Järvevana tee 11 kinnistu detailplaneeringu keskkonnamõjude strateegiline hindamine”; it contains no mandatory requirements, qualification criteria or evaluation rules, so bidders must consult the full procurement documents in the e-procurement system to decide whether to compete.

Hankelepingu projektDOC
Hankelepingu projekt.docx -- 41.5 KB

This contract draft simply sets the 25-month execution window (extendable if the underlying detail-planning process drags on) for the mandatory strategic environmental assessment of the Järvevana tee 11 property; bidders must therefore already hold (or team for) proven Estonian KSH/environmental-impact expertise and be ready to tie their deliverables to the unpredictable Tallinn planning timetable, so only firms comfortable with open-ended scheduling should proceed.

LähteülesanneDOC
Lähteülesanne.docx -- 51.4 KB

Tallinn's Environmental and Public Utilities Department requires a mandatory strategic environmental assessment (KSH) for the 0.92 ha Järvevana tee 11 detailplan that rezones to 75% commercial/25% residential and permits up to 18-storey towers, so bidders must prove Estonian KSH-licensed team competence in Tallinn high-rise cumulative-impact, traffic/air-noise modelling and micro-green-network design to decide whether they can deliver by the (implied) tight deadline.

Riigihanke alusdokumentDOC
RHAD.docx -- 26.3 KB

Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet otsib ühte teenusepakkujat (hanget ei jaotata osadeks, alternatiivlahendusi ei aktsepteerita) keskkonnamõjude strateegilise hindamise aruande koostamiseks Järvevana tee 11 kinnistu detailplaneeringule, mistõttu ettevõte peaks omama tõendatud kogemust strateegiliste keskkonnamõjude hindamistes ja vastama RHS § 88 tehnilistele nõuetele (või esitama sellega samaväärsed lahendused), samuti peab ta olema välistatud Venemaal või Valgevenes registreeritud ettevõtetest; kuna hanke üksikasjalikud tehnilised ja kvalifikatsiooninõuded on toodud alusdokumentides (mille sisu on pakkujale kohustuslik), soovitatakse potentsiaastel pakkujatel enne pakkumuse esitamist neid hoolikalt läbi lugeda ja vajadusel küsida eRHR-i kaudu selgitusi.

Volikiri ühispakkuja esindamiseks (vajadusel)DOC
Volikiri ühispakkuja esindamiseks.docx -- 22.8 KB

This is a template for a digital power-of-attorney that a joint-bidder (sub-contractor) must sign to authorise the lead bidder to act on its behalf in the Järvevana tee 11 land-use plan strategic environmental assessment tender, confirming joint and several liability—so any firm considering a supporting role must be prepared to give this legally binding authorisation (mandatory).

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen