Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Kambja vallas Õssu, Lemmatsi ja Räni aleviku piirkonnas kohalike teede talihooldus 2025—2027. a

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
27. Oktober 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Dienstleistungen
Referenz
301009
Wert
€145,000
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
7. Oktober 2025
Organisation
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

7. Oktober 2025

Frist für Fragen

20. Oktober 2025

Angebotsfrist

27. Oktober 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

27. Oktober 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BieterinformationenPRO
🔒
Bieterinformationen freischalten
Sehen Sie Ausgabenmuster, bevorzugte Verfahren und mehr.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€145,000
Dauer
24 Monate
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Dienstleistungen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€164,440
Durchschn. Angebote
2.8
Wettbewerb
Gering
KMU-Gewinner
87%
1,449 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Hanke eesmärgiks on lumetõrje- ja libedustõrjetööde teostamine Kambja vallas Räni alevikus ja Õssu ning Lemmatsi külas avalikel teedel, kergliiklusteedel ja alaliselt elamiseks kasutatavate majapidamisteni viivatel eravaldustes olevatel juurdepääsuteedel.
Elektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

26 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (5)
Verpflichtend (5)
Konformität (6)
Technisch (6)
Finanziell (4)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS5
--Submit bid electronically via specified e-procurement platform
--Include digitally signed mandatory equipment list (“Lisa 2”) confirming fleet availability
--Attach completed “Taotlus hankemenetluses osalemiseks” declaration form
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS5
--Demonstrated prior experience in winter road-maintenance contracts of comparable scale and complexity
--Ability to service the entire undivided contract area (Õssu, Lemmatsi, Räni) with own equipment and staff
--24/7 winter-response capability for simultaneous coverage of the full road network
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS6
--Submit electronically signed ESPD (European Single Procurement Document)
--Certify ownership or secured access to every machine listed in “Lisa 2 Kasutatava tehnika loetelu”
--Declare any business secrets in the bid
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS6
--Provide full snow-/ice-clearing fleet (ploughs, gritters, loaders, replacement units) as per mandatory equipment list
--Maintain ~20 km of public roads, foot-/cycle-paths and permanent-residence access roads
--Perform snow removal, grading and possible snow transport
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS4
--Demonstrate adequate financial capacity to execute the 24-month contract
--Price three cost components: full-area snow-ploughing (60 % weighting), hourly snow-clearing rate (20 %), hourly anti-icing rate (20 %)
--Bid at lowest total cost while meeting all service levels

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

10 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

VastavustingimusedPDF
301009_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 4.2 KB

This compliance document only confirms that bids must be joint-venture-authorised (if applicable), contain no conditional offers, declare any business secrets, and follow the price structure on the “Evaluation criteria” sheet—no technical, financial-capacity or equipment requirements are given, so firms must check other tender files to decide whether to bid.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
301009_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.1 KB

Kambja Municipality seeks a single contractor (mandatory, no lotting) for 2025-2027 winter road maintenance in Õssu, Lemmatsi and Räni, awarding the contract 100% on lowest price for three cost items: full-area snow-ploughing (60%), hourly snow-clearing rate (20%) and hourly anti-icing rate (20%) – bid only if you can service the entire zone with your own equipment and staff at the lowest total cost.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
301009_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 66.3 KB

Kambja municipality seeks a single contractor (no lotting) for mandatory 2025-2027 winter road maintenance (snow & ice control on public roads, cycle paths and access roads to permanently inhabited private properties in Õssu, Lemmatsi and Räni), bidders must prove technical/financial capability and submit an electronic ESPD, so only firms with snow-removal equipment and prior similar experience should bid.

HankedokumentDOC
Hankedokument.docx -- 48.2 KB

This single-lot tender by Kambja Municipality (ref. 301009) seeks a 2025-2027 winter road-maintenance contractor for snow & ice control on public roads, cycle paths and permanent-house access roads in the Õssu, Lemmatsi and Räni areas, but the published document contains no mandatory qualification, equipment or pricing requirements—bidders must obtain the full tender dossier to decide whether to bid.

Hankelepingu projektDOC
Hankelepingu projekt.docx -- 45.2 KB

Kambja vald otsib ühtset talihoolduspartnerit (lumekoristus ja libedustõrve, sh erateedeni) aastateks 2025-2027 Õssu, Lemmatsi ja Räni alevikus – kohustuslik on piisav tehnika koos asendustehnikaga, kogenud ja kvalifitseeritud meeskond, töödega tutvumine ning kõigi kulude hindamisel lähtutud pakkumine; eesti keel ja Tartu Maakohus lahendavad vaidlused.

Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldusDOC
Lisa 1- Tehniline kirjeldus.docx -- 42.0 KB

This 2+1-year, non-divisible contract requires mandatory winter road maintenance (snow/ice removal, grading, possible snow transport) from 17 Nov 2025–30 Apr 2027 (opt. 2028) on all public roads, foot- and cycle-paths and permanent-residence access roads in Õssu, Lemmatsi and Räni, Kambja municipality, with service volumes adjustable ±20 % and performance required to meet Estonian road-condition regulation No 92/2015—so only bidders with local fleet capacity, 24/7 winter response capability and proven compliance with Estonian road-maintenance standards should consider bidding.

Lisa 2 Kasutatava tehnika loeteluDOC
Lisa 2 Kasutatava tehnika loetelu.docx -- 23.8 KB

This mandatory equipment-list appendix requires bidders to certify—by digitally signing the blank table—that they already own or can secure every machine needed for the 2025-27 winter road-maintenance contract, so only firms that can immediately field (or lease) the full snow/ice-clearing fleet for Kambja municipality’s undivided area should consider bidding.

Taotlus hankemenetluses osalemiseksDOC
Taotlus hankemenetluses osalemiseks.docx -- 23.0 KB

This document is only the bidder’s declaration form for Kambja Municipality’s 2025-2027 winter road-maintenance tender (snow/ice removal on public & private access roads in Õssu, Lemmatsi and Räni); it lists no specific mandatory requirements, qualifications or award criteria beyond the blanket statement that the bidder must fully comply with all conditions set out in the separate tender notice and bidding documents.

Teede tabel Õssu, Lemmatsi, Räni piirkondXLS
Teede tabel Õssu Lemmatsi Räni piirkond.xlsx -- 15.3 KB

Municipality of Kambja seeks a single contractor (no lot-splitting) to perform mandatory winter road maintenance—snow and ice removal—on roughly 20 km of public roads and private access ways in Õssu, Lemmatsi and Räni for 2025-2027; bidders must demonstrate operational capacity for simultaneous coverage of the entire listed network and possess suitable snow-clearing equipment, with contract award likely based on lowest price meeting the required service levels.

Teostatud sarnaste teenustööde nimekiriDOC
Teostatud sarnaste teenustööde nimekiri.doc -- 38.5 KB

This legacy Word document (“tender_doc_18605116.doc”) contains only a simple list of previously performed similar winter road-maintenance services and provides no mandatory requirements, qualification thresholds or evaluation criteria—so bidders must look elsewhere in the tender file to decide whether to bid.

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen