Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Harku vallas Liikva külas Sõrve kergliiklustee ehitus Ristikivi teest Miko teeni

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
15. Oktober 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Bauwesen
Referenz
299170
Wert
€285,000
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
16. September 2025
Organisation
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

16. September 2025

Frist für Fragen

8. Oktober 2025

Angebotsfrist

15. Oktober 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

15. Oktober 2025

Vertragsbeginn

7. November 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BieterinformationenPRO
🔒
Bieterinformationen freischalten
Sehen Sie Ausgabenmuster, bevorzugte Verfahren und mehr.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€285,000
Dauer
Nicht angegeben
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Bauwesen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€524,963
Durchschn. Angebote
4.7
Wettbewerb
Mittel
KMU-Gewinner
94%
5,932 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Riigihanke eesmärgiks on Harku vallas Liikva külas Sõrve kergliiklustee ehitus Ristikivi teest kuni Miko teeni.
Elektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

26 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (6)
Verpflichtend (5)
Konformität (6)
Technisch (5)
Finanziell (4)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS6
--Submit filled “Pakkumuse maksumuse tabel.xlsx”.
--Include signed “Pakkuja hankes osalemise avaldus kinnitustega.docx”.
--Provide completed “Vastavus_projektijuht_vorm.docx” with manager certificate & 4 reference letters.
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS5
--Hold valid Estonian road-construction registration/licence (turn-key works).
--Nominate one certified construction project manager; attach copy of valid professional certificate.
--Provide manager’s CV proving ≥4 comparable road/cycle-path projects (state surface area, asphalt/concrete works, manager’s exact role).
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS6
--Accept 100 % price-only award criterion (lowest compliant bid wins).
--Treat contract as single lot – no partial bids or lot-splitting permitted.
--Guarantee 3-month offer validity from submission deadline.
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS5
--Build Sõrve cycle/footpath turnkey from Ristikivi tee to Miko tee, Liikva village, strictly to client’s reference design (lisa 1) and Estonian standards.
--Supply all labour, materials, machinery, measuring tools, traffic safety devices.
--Perform own geodetic survey and produce any missing working drawings.
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS4
--Bid price ≤ €285,000 (estimated cost).
--Complete every line of the mandatory “Pakkumuse maksumuse tabel” price schedule – no zero or blank cells; all prices in euros, VAT excluded.
--Price must cover full scope: permits, design, surveys, materials, labour, safety, overheads, profit, taxes, penalties risk.

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

11 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

Alltöövõtjate kontrollimise tingimused lepingu täitmise etapisPDF
299170_alltoovotjate_kontrollimise_tingimused... -- 83.2 KB

This document only sets mandatory “exclusion grounds” for any (sub)contractor—i.e., no recent convictions for fraud, money-laundering, terrorism-financing, human trafficking, etc.—and requires each sub-contractor to complete an on-line “tender passport” declaring compliance; it gives no technical scope, qualification thresholds or award criteria for the Sõrve cycle-path job itself.

VastavustingimusedPDF
299170_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.3 KB

This compliance-conditions document merely lists mandatory declarations (no excluded subcontractors, no conditional offers, proper cost-form use, confidentiality rules, and—if bidding as a consortium—a free-form authorisation letter) without stating any technical, financial-capacity or certification requirements, so bidders still need the main tender files to decide whether they qualify.

Pakkuja hankes osalemise avaldus kinnitustegaDOC
Pakkuja hankes osalemise avaldus kinnitustega... -- 22.6 KB

This is merely the bidder’s declaration form (mandatory submission) for the Harku rural cycle-path construction tender, requiring bidders to confirm basic procedural commitments—accurate documents, 3-month offer validity, prior written consent for any subcontractor changes, and exclusion of black-listed subcontractors—without stating any technical, financial or qualification criteria.

Pakkumuse maksumuse tabelXLS
Pakkumuse maksumuse tabel.xlsx -- 23.6 KB

This document is merely a blank “price schedule” template that Harku Municipality requires every bidder to complete—mandatory submission of unit prices in euros (no zero or empty cells allowed) for general and site-preparation items—so any road-builder must simply be prepared to price every listed activity and submit the filled table; no qualifications, selection criteria or technical specs are shown here.

Projektijuhi vastavusvormDOC
Vastavus_projektijuht_vorm.docx -- 16.7 KB

This qualification form (mandatory) requires bidders to name a construction project manager who must possess a valid professional certificate and demonstrate prior experience on comparable road-building projects, specifically listing at least four references that include asphalt/concrete surface areas and the manager’s exact role on each job.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
299170_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

This is a 100% price-only (mandatory) tender for building the Sõrve cycle path in Harku parish, so only contractors with proven road/cycle-track construction capability and the lowest compliant bid need apply.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
299170_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 68.8 KB

This is only the Hankepass template (no mandatory technical, financial or registration requirements are shown), so any contractor interested in building the 45233120-6 cycle/footpath in Harku’s Liikva village must wait for the full tender documents to see the real qualification thresholds and decide whether to bid.

Hankelepingu lisa 3_tööde üleandmise-vastuvõtmise aktXLS
Hankelepingu Lisa 3 Tööde üleandmise-vastuvõt... -- 63.3 KB

This document is only the blank “works hand-over/acceptance certificate” template (Appendix 3 to the contract) and contains no scope, qualification or evaluation data—bidders must consult the main tender files to decide whether to pursue the Sõrve cycle-path job.

Hankelepingu lisa 4_leppetrahvi aktDOC
Hankelepingu Lisa 4 akt leppetrahvi määramise... -- 19.1 KB

This document is only a blank penalty schedule (leppetrahvi akt) listing fines up to €1,000 for non-mandatory contract, quality, safety and documentation violations; it contains no tender requirements, qualification criteria or evaluation rules—bidders must consult the main tender files to decide whether to pursue the Harku cycle-path construction job.

Hankelepingu lisa 5_täiendavad tehnilised nõudedDOC
Hankelepingu Lisa 5 Täiendavad tehnilised nõu... -- 61.0 KB

This mandatory tender requires the contractor to build a cycle path in Liikva village (Harku) and must self-permit, self-survey, self-design any missing working drawings, supply all qualified labour/materials/measuring tools and guarantee traffic safety, all strictly to Estonian road-construction regulations and the Transport Agency’s 2019 “Tee­tööde tehniline kirjeldus” – only bidders already experienced in Estonian roadworks and able to price every ancillary cost should bid.

Hankelepingu projektDOC
Hankelepingu projekt.docx -- 37.6 KB

This is a mandatory turnkey contract for Harku municipality to build the Sõrve pedestrian/cycling path from Ristikivi tee to Miko tee in Liikva village, requiring bidders to have proven road-construction capability, ability to deliver the entire works package (no lot-splitting allowed) and to execute the project to Estonian building codes and the client’s reference design (lisa 1).

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen