Behöver du hjälp av en upphandlingsexpert? Se vår tjänst för anbudsförberedelse
Upphandlingar

Riigikontrolli RMKA andmestiku automatiseeritud töötlemise haldusteenus kuni 31.12.2027

Stängd

Sista anbudsdag har passerat

Sista anbudsdag för denna upphandling har passerat och inga fler ansökningar accepteras. Informationen nedan sparas för referensändamål.

Bläddra bland aktiva upphandlingar
Sista anbudsdag
Utgånget
30 september 2025
Avtalsdetaljer
Kategori
Tjänster
Referens
299887
Värde
€26,500
Plats
Estonia, Estland
Publicerad
17 september 2025
Organisation
CPV-kod
Tidsplan för projektet

Upphandling publicerad

17 september 2025

Sista dag för frågor

23 september 2025

Sista anbudsdag

30 september 2025

Anbudsöppning

30 september 2025

Avtalets startdatum

15 oktober 2025

VinstsannolikhetPRO
🔒
Uppgradera till Professional
Se din uppskattade vinstsannolikhet baserat på historisk data.
Uppgradera till Professional →
KöparinsikterPRO
🔒
Lås upp köparinsikter
Se utgiftsmönster, föredragna procedurer och mer.
Uppgradera till Professional →
SektorinsikterPRO
🔒
Lås upp sektorinsikter
Se genomsnittliga vinnande priser, konkurrensnivåer och marknadstrender.
Uppgradera till Professional →
Budget
€26,500
Varaktighet
Ej angivet
Plats
Estonia
Typ
Tjänster
Marknadsjämförelse
Genomsnittligt vinnande pris
€187,707
Genomsnittligt antal anbud
2.0
Konkurrens
Låg
Vinnande små och medelstora företag
89%
1,029 analyserade upphandlingar

Ursprunglig beskrivning av upphandling

Hanke eesmärgiks on Riigikontrolli riigi raamatupidamise aastaaruande õigsuse ja tehingute seaduslikkuse auditi (RMKA) andmestiku automatiseeritud töötlemise haldusteenus kuni 31.12.2027
Elektronisk inlämning

Kör riskanalys

Identifiera potentiella risker, inkonsekvenser och varningsflaggor i alla upphandlingsdokument. Få en detaljerad riskrapport med allvarlighetsgrader och rekommendationer för åtgärder.

Logga in

Vinnande strategi

Få en AI-driven vinnande strategi anpassad för denna upphandling. Inkluderar poäng för vinstsannolikhet, viktiga möjligheter och utmaningar, rekommenderade fokusområden för anbudet, insikter om konkurrenspositionering och handlingsbara rekommendationer för att maximera dina chanser.

Logga in

Konkurrenter

Uppgradera för att se vilka företag som sannolikt kommer att lämna anbud på denna upphandling, baserat på historisk upphandlingsdata.

Logga in

Krav och kvalifikationer

25 krav inom 4 kategorier

Inlämning (5)
Obligatorisk (5)
Regelefterlevnad (5)
Teknisk (10)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS5
--Complete ESPD (v2.0 extended) electronically, ticking “Yes” to every procedural declaration
--Upload unconditional offer including: monthly fee, list of any proposed subcontractors, and confirmation of technical capability
--Attach evidence of X-tee experience, ETL/Linux references, and security-clearance certificates
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS5
--Be a legal entity registered in Estonia, EU, EEA or a WTO GPA country
--Hold valid Estonian security clearance (or have staff who do) for access to audit data
--Demonstrate prior experience with X-tee (Estonian state data-exchange) integration
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS5
--Submit signed confidentiality undertaking (lisa 5) to receive detailed DWH documentation
--Confirm no exclusion grounds (criminal, tax, insolvency, etc.) via ESPD
--Accept all procedural declarations: no joint bid power-of-attorney, no conditional offer, no excluded subcontractors without prior consent
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS10
--Supply 24/7 managed service for existing SAP-BO / PostgreSQL / Tableau data-warehouse until 31.12.2027
--Guarantee 3-calendar-day SLA for error correction and incident resolution
--Provide continuous monitoring, patching, performance optimisation and capacity management

Förhandsgranskning av krav

Registrera dig för att se fullständiga krav och analyser

Dokument

7 dokument tillgängliga med AI-sammanfattningar

VastavustingimusedPDF
299887_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 8.6 KB

This compliance-conditions document only sets out mandatory procedural declarations (no joint bid power-of-attorney, no conditional offer, price structure adherence, business-secret justification, no excluded subcontractors) that every bidder must tick “Yes” to; no technical qualifications, experience or evaluation criteria are given, so firms should await full tender documents to decide.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
299887_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

This is a 100% price-only (lowest monthly fee wins) tender for managing automated processing of Estonia’s State Audit Office RMKA datasets through 31.12.2027—no technical, quality or qualification criteria are evaluated, so any provider that can deliver the data-service at the cheapest calendar-month cost should bid.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
299887_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 74.7 KB

This document is only the explanatory “Hankepass” template for Riigikontroll’s open procedure 299887 (data-service for automated handling of the State Annual Accounts audit dataset until 31.12.2027); it shows the ESPD fields that bidders will have to complete electronically but does not state any mandatory technical, financial or qualification thresholds, so firms must wait for the full tender documents to decide whether to bid.

299887_RHAD lisa 1_Tehniline kirjeldusPDF
299887_RHAD lisa 1_Tehniline kirjeldus.pdf -- 57.8 KB

Mandatory 24/7 managed service (until 31.12.2027) for the National Audit Office’s existing SAP-BO/PostgreSQL/Tableau data-warehouse, requiring proven ETL (Pentaho/dbt) and Linux administration skills, 3-day SLA for error correction, and documented capability to monitor, patch, optimise and adapt the RMKA audit dataset—bid only if you can supply X-tee integration experience and staff with Estonian security clearances.

299887_RHAD lisa 2_Lihthankemenetluse kordPDF
299887_RHAD lisa 2_Lihthankemenetluse kord.pd... -- 60.5 KB

This simplified-procedure tender for an automated data-processing management service for Estonia’s National Audit Office (valid to 31.12.2027) is open only to bidders (and any subcontractors) registered in Estonia/EU/EEA/WTO GPA countries, requires an unconditional, binding offer that lists any planned subcontractors, and imposes no stated technical/qualification thresholds beyond absence of exclusion grounds—so any eligible data-service provider can bid if it accepts the terms without reservation.

299887_RHAD lisa 3_Hankelepingu projektPDF
299887_RHAD lisa 3_Hankelepingu projekt.pdf -- 108.6 KB

This draft service contract merely sets the framework for Riigikontroll’s 31.12.2027 “RMKA data-set automated-processing management service” (price, monthly e-invoicing & reporting, no subcontracting without consent) but omits the mandatory technical requirements, bidder qualifications and award criteria that are reserved for Annex 1 “Technical description” and the yet-to-be-inserted offer, so bidders cannot yet decide whether to bid.

RHAD lisa 5_Riigihanke alusdokumentide lisa 4 väljastamise taotlusDOC
299887_RHAD lisa 5_Riigihanke alusdokumentide... -- 16.9 KB

This document is merely a signed confidentiality undertaking that any bidder must submit (mandatory) to receive the Riigikontroll DWH documentation (lisa 4) needed to prepare an offer for the automated data-processing service contract, so it contains no technical requirements, qualifications or evaluation criteria—only the obligation to keep the received data secret and use it solely for bidding.

Förhandsgranskning av dokument

Registrera dig för att se dokumentöversikter och analyser

Kvalitetspoäng

Omfattande kvalitetsanalys av denna upphandling som bedömer juridisk efterlevnad, tydlighet, fullständighet, rättvisa, praktisk genomförbarhet, datakonsistens och hållbarhet på en skala från 0-100 med detaljerad uppdelning och rekommendationer.

Logga in

Lägg till i pipeline