Hulp van een aanbestedingsexpert nodig? Bekijk onze dienst voor aanbestedingsvoorbereiding
Aanbestedingen

„Development of plot no. 21/1 obr.0012 for recreational-tourist purposes”

Gesloten

Deadline voor indiening verstreken

De deadline voor het indienen van deze aanbesteding is verstreken en er worden geen aanvragen meer geaccepteerd. De onderstaande informatie wordt ter referentie bewaard.

Bekijk actieve aanbestedingen
Deadline
Verlopen
9 maart 2026
Contractdetails
Categorie
Diensten
Referentie
2026/BZP 00130172/01
Waarde
Niet bekendgemaakt
Locatie
Świętokrzyskie, Polen
Gepubliceerd
24 augustus 2026
Organisatie
CPV-code
Projecttijdlijn

Aanbesteding gepubliceerd

26 februari 2026

Deadline voor vragen

2 maart 2026

Deadline voor inschrijving

9 maart 2026

WinstkansPRO
🔒
Upgrade naar Professional
Bekijk je geschatte winstkans op basis van historische gegevens.
Upgrade naar Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Ontgrendel Buyer Intelligence
Bekijk uitgavenpatronen, voorkeursprocedures en meer.
Upgrade naar Professional →
SectorinzichtenPRO
🔒
Ontgrendel Sectorinzichten
Bekijk gemiddelde winnende prijzen, concurrentieniveaus en markttrends.
Upgrade naar Professional →
Budget
Niet bekendgemaakt
Looptijd
Niet gespecificeerd
Locatie
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Diensten
75
Kwaliteitsscore/100
Goed
Marktbenchmark
Gem. Winnende Prijs
€496,142
Gem. Inschrijvingen
0.6
Concurrentie
Laag
MKB-winnaars
93%
25,840 geanalyseerde aanbestedingen

Originele aanbestedingsbeschrijving

„Development of plot no. 21/1 obr.0012 for recreational-tourist purposes”

Risicoanalyse uitvoeren

Identificeer potentiële risico's, inconsistenties en rode vlaggen in alle aanbestedingsdocumenten. Ontvang een gedetailleerd risicorapport met ernstniveaus en aanbevelingen voor mitigatie.

Inloggen

Winststrategie

AI-gestuurde analyse van de vereisten, kansen en uitdagingen van deze aanbesteding. Krijg strategische inzichten om je winstkans te maximaliseren.

65%
Geschatte winstkansMatige match

This tender for the development of recreational and tourist facilities on plot 21/1 requires a strong focus on technical capability and accurate pricing. Given the lack of specified evaluation criteria, a proactive approach to demonstrating value and compliance is crucial. The primary opportunity lies in a thorough understanding of the local context and potential for future development.

Kernboodschappen voor winst

Delivering a comprehensive and high-quality documentation package that fully addresses the recreational and tourist development needs of Gmina Pińczów.

Demonstrating robust technical expertise and a clear understanding of the project's scope, ensuring a smooth and efficient development process.

Offering a competitive and value-driven price, reflecting a thorough understanding of project costs and local market conditions.

Belangrijke Kansen
Proactive engagement with the Contracting Authority to clarify any ambiguities in the tender documentation, especially regarding the scope of 'complete documentation'.
Leveraging local knowledge and understanding of the Gmina Pińczów's strategic goals for recreational and tourist development to tailor the proposed documentation.
Highlighting any past experience with similar public procurement processes in Poland, demonstrating familiarity with the 'Ustawa Pzp' (Public Procurement Law).
Belangrijke Uitdagingen
Absence of specified evaluation criteria makes it difficult to optimize the bid for scoring.

Focus on exceeding minimum requirements in all areas, particularly technical capability and completeness of documentation. Emphasize compliance and clarity in all submitted documents. Assume price and technical merit will be key, even if not explicitly weighted.

Potential for a highly competitive bid due to the broad CPV code and lack of specific technical requirements, attracting a wide range of service providers.

Differentiate through the clarity and professionalism of the bid submission, the demonstrated understanding of the project's intent, and a competitive yet realistic pricing strategy. Highlight any unique expertise or approach to documentation development.

The estimated value is not disclosed, making it harder to gauge the market and set a competitive price point.

Conduct thorough internal cost analysis based on similar past projects and market rates for architectural and engineering services in Poland. Consider a range of pricing scenarios and be prepared to justify the proposed price.

Ideaal Inschrijversprofiel
A construction or architectural firm with proven experience in public sector projects, specifically in the development of recreational or tourist infrastructure. The ideal bidder will have a strong understanding of Polish procurement law (Ustawa Pzp), a robust team capable of delivering complete documentation, and a competitive pricing strategy. Experience with projects in similar rural or semi-rural locations would be advantageous.
Belangrijkste Vereisten
Opracowanie kompletnej dokumentacji na zadanie p.n.: „Zagospodarowanie działki nr 21/1 obr.0012 pod cele rekreacyjno – turystyczne”
Spełnienie warunków udziału w postępowaniu (Eligibility Requirements)
Submission of a complete and compliant offer form (Formularz Ofertowy)
Minimum 36 months warranty/guarantee period
Compliance with mandatory exclusion grounds
Technical Capability Requirements
Financial Requirements
Belangrijkste onderscheidende factoren
A clear and concise proposal that demonstrates a deep understanding of the 'Zagospodarowanie działki nr 21/1 obr.0012 pod cele rekreacyjno – turystyczne' objective, going beyond mere compliance to offer value-added insights.
Exceptional clarity and completeness in the submitted documentation, leaving no room for ambiguity or requests for clarification.
A demonstrated ability to manage projects efficiently and deliver high-quality results within budget and timeline expectations, even without explicit performance metrics provided.
Kansen voor sociale waarde
While 'Social Aspects: No' is indicated, a bidder could proactively suggest incorporating local employment opportunities during the documentation development phase (e.g., engaging local surveyors, administrative support) or proposing a framework for sustainable material selection in the future construction phase, framing it as a forward-thinking approach to project planning.
Focusgebieden voor de inschrijving
Technical Capability

Provide detailed evidence of past projects involving similar scope (recreational/tourist development, documentation preparation). Highlight the qualifications and experience of the proposed project team, emphasizing their expertise in relevant architectural, engineering, and planning disciplines. Ensure all mandatory technical requirements are met and exceeded where possible.

Price

Develop a competitive and realistic price. Conduct thorough cost analysis. Ensure the price is comprehensive and covers all aspects of 'complete documentation'. Avoid overly aggressive pricing that might raise concerns about quality or sustainability.

Completeness and Compliance

Meticulously review all tender documents and ensure every section of the offer form and supporting documents is filled out accurately and completely. Double-check compliance with all mandatory requirements, including the warranty period. Submit all required statements and declarations.

Aanbevelingen6
Thoroughly understand and address 'complete documentation' scope
KritiekHoge inspanning

The core of the tender is 'opracowanie kompletnej dokumentacji'. Bidders must define what 'complete documentation' entails for recreational and tourist development, potentially including conceptual designs, feasibility studies, environmental impact assessments, permitting documentation, and detailed technical plans. Proactively define this scope in the bid.

Ensures the bid is aligned with the Contracting Authority's unstated expectations and demonstrates a proactive, problem-solving approach.
Assume price and technical merit are key evaluation factors
HoogGemiddelde inspanning

Despite no explicit criteria, Gmina Pińczów will likely prioritize a technically sound proposal at a competitive price. Focus on demonstrating strong technical capability and offering a well-justified, competitive price. Ensure the warranty period is met or exceeded.

Maximizes the chances of winning by addressing the most probable evaluation drivers.
Highlight local context understanding and potential
HoogGemiddelde inspanning

Research Gmina Pińczów's existing tourism infrastructure, local attractions, and any stated development plans. Tailor the bid to show how the proposed documentation will specifically enhance the recreational and tourist potential of plot 21/1 within its local context.

Positions the bidder as a partner invested in the local community's success, not just a service provider.
Prepare for consortium bidding if necessary
HoogGemiddelde inspanning

If a bidder lacks specific expertise (e.g., environmental consulting, specific architectural styles), consider forming a consortium. The offer form includes provisions for consortia, indicating this is a possibility.

Allows for a more comprehensive and competitive bid by pooling resources and expertise.
Clarify scope and requirements proactively
HoogLage inspanning

Given the limited information, it is highly recommended to submit a request for clarification (Zapytanie o wyjaśnienie SWZ) to the Contracting Authority regarding the exact scope of 'complete documentation' and any specific expectations for recreational and tourist development.

Reduces the risk of submitting a non-compliant or misaligned bid.
Propose forward-thinking sustainability elements
GemiddeldLage inspanning

Even though 'Green Procurement: No' and 'Social Aspects: No', subtly integrate elements of sustainable design principles or local economic benefit into the proposed documentation strategy. Frame this as adding long-term value and future-proofing the development.

Demonstrates a commitment to responsible development and can be a subtle differentiator.
Concurrentiepositie
Position the bid as a comprehensive, well-researched solution that goes beyond basic requirements. Emphasize the bidder's ability to deliver a complete, ready-to-implement documentation package that maximizes the recreational and tourist potential of the site. Highlight a commitment to quality and a clear understanding of the public procurement process in Poland.

Concurrenten

Upgrade om te zien welke bedrijven waarschijnlijk op deze aanbesteding zullen inschrijven, gebaseerd op historische inkoopgegevens.

Inloggen

Vereisten & Kwalificaties

AI extraheert en organiseert alle vereisten uit aanbestedingsdocumenten – verplichte kwalificaties, technische specificaties, financiële voorwaarden en indieningsregels – duidelijk gecategoriseerd zodat je precies weet wat nodig is om in te schrijven.

Inloggen

Documenten

14 documenten beschikbaar met AI-samenvattingen

Notice PDFPDF
08de7529-da46-58be-056e-e50001abeaf5.pdf

This document is a public procurement notice from the Municipality of Pińczów for the development of plot no. 21/1 for recreational and tourist purposes, requiring the submission of offers electronically.

ogloszenie_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.pdfPDF
ogloszenie_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.pdf

This document contains a public procurement notice from the Municipality of Pińczów for the development of plot no. 21/1 for recreational and tourist purposes, requiring the submission of bids electronically.

SWZ_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.pdfPDF
SWZ_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.pdf

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_10_oswiadczenie_Wykonaw_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docxDOC
zal_10_oswiadczenie_Wykonaw_dzialka_zagospoda...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_11_dzialka_zagospodarowanie_pfu.zipZIP
zal_11_dzialka_zagospodarowanie_pfu.zip

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_1_formularz_ofertowy_działka_zagospodarowanie.docxDOC
zal_1_formularz_ofertowy_działka_zagospodarow...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_2_podwykonawcy_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docxDOC
zal_2_podwykonawcy_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.d...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docxDOC
zal_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_dzialka_za...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_4_oswiadczenie_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docxDOC
zal_4_oswiadczenie_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.d...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_5_do_SWZ_grupa_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docxDOC
zal_5_do_SWZ_grupa_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.d...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_6_wykaz_osob_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docDOC
zal_6_wykaz_osob_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.doc

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_7_ wzor umowy_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docDOC
zal_7_ wzor umowy_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.do...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_8_wykaz_uslug_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docDOC
zal_8_wykaz_uslug_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.do...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

zal_9_zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udost_zasoby_dzialka_zagospodarowanie.docDOC
zal_9_zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udost_zasoby_dzia...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

Voorbeeld van documenten

Meld je aan om document samenvattingen en analyse te bekijken

75
Goed

Kwaliteitsscore aanbesteding

This tender for the development of a recreational and tourist plot is generally well-structured with a good number of supporting documents. However, it lacks specific evaluation criteria and details on contract duration and financing, impacting its completeness and practicality.

Scoreoverzicht

Wettelijke naleving75/100

The tender adheres to general procurement regulations with a clear CPV code and active status. The submission deadline, while potentially short, is clearly stated. No disputes or suspensions are noted. The primary concern is the absence of specified evaluation criteria, which is a significant aspect of legal compliance in tender assessment.

Missing evaluation criteria specified
Duidelijkheid80/100

The tender title and description are clear, and the CPV code is appropriately assigned. A substantial number of documents are provided, indicating a good level of detail. However, the lack of explicit evaluation criteria leaves a gap in understanding how bids will be assessed.

Missing evaluation criteria
Volledigheid70/100

Most basic information is present, including title, reference, organization, and deadline. A significant number of documents are attached, covering various aspects of the submission. However, the estimated value is not disclosed, and crucial details like contract duration and financing information are missing, reducing overall completeness.

Estimated value not disclosed
Missing contract duration
Eerlijkheid85/100

The tender utilizes e-procurement, which promotes fairness. The access to a comprehensive set of documents is provided. There are no apparent requirements tailored to specific companies. The main concern is the lack of disclosed evaluation criteria, which could lead to perceived subjectivity in the selection process.

Missing evaluation criteria
Praktische uitvoerbaarheid65/100

The tender is marked as e-procurement, which is a positive for practical submission. However, the absence of a specified contract start date and financing information makes it difficult for potential bidders to fully assess the project's feasibility and their resource allocation. The deadline might also be considered short for complex projects.

Missing contract start date
Missing financing information
Gegevensconsistentie90/100

Key fields such as title, reference, organization, and deadline are populated. The CPV code is present. There are no reported disputes or suspensions. The dates provided are logical within the context of an active tender. The overall data consistency is high.

Duurzaamheid50/100

The tender does not explicitly mention any green procurement, social aspects, or innovation focus. It is not indicated as EU-funded. This suggests a lack of emphasis on sustainability criteria.

No explicit green procurement criteria
No explicit social criteria

Sterke punten

Comprehensive set of attached documents
Clear title, reference, and organization details
E-procurement enabled
Appropriate CPV code provided

Aandachtspunten

Missing evaluation criteria
Estimated value not disclosed
Missing contract duration and start date
Lack of sustainability considerations

Aanbevelingen

1. Specify clear and objective evaluation criteria.
2. Disclose the estimated contract value and duration.
3. Consider incorporating sustainability or innovation elements.

Voorbeeld van AI-score

Meld je aan om volledige vereisten en analyse te bekijken

Volledige analyse van de kwaliteitsscore
Gedetailleerde uitsplitsing van subscores
Inzichten in sterke en zwakke punten
Strategische aanbevelingen

Geen creditcard vereist • Setup in 2 minuten

Toevoegen aan pipeline