Brug for hjælp fra en udbudsekspert? Se vores udbudsforberedelsestjeneste
Udbud

Service til organisering og afholdelse af træning om 3 emner i online format.

Lukket

Fristen for indsendelse er overskredet

Fristen for indsendelse af dette udbud er overskredet, og der modtages ikke længere ansøgninger. Oplysningerne nedenfor er gemt til referenceformål.

Gennemse aktive udbud
Frist
Udløbet
2. april 2026
Kontrakt detaljer
Kategori
Serviceydelser
Reference
2026/BZP 00166295/01
Værdi
Ikke oplyst
Lokation
Zachodniopomorskie, Polen
Udgivet
25. august 2026
CPV-kode
Projekttidslinje

Udbud offentliggjort

23. marts 2026

Frist for spørgsmål

26. marts 2026

Frist for tilbud

2. april 2026

VinderchancePRO
🔒
Opgrader til Professional
Se din estimerede vinderchance baseret på historiske data.
Opgrader til Professionel →
SektorsindsigtPRO
🔒
Lås op for sektorsindsigt
Se gennemsnitlige vinderpriser, konkurrenceniveauer og markedstrends.
Opgrader til Professionel →
Budget
Ikke oplyst
Varighed
3 måneder
Lokation
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Serviceydelser
75
Kvalitetsscore/100
God
Markedsbenchmark
Gns. Vindende Pris
€71,802
Gns. Tilbud
0.4
Konkurrence
Lav
SMV Vindere
53%
6,312 udbud analyseret

Original udbudsbeskrivelse

Service til organisering og afholdelse af træning om 3 emner i online format.
EU-finansieret

Kør risikoanalyse

Identificer potentielle risici, uoverensstemmelser og advarselstegn på tværs af alle udbudsdokumenter. Få en detaljeret risikorapport med alvorlighedsgrader og anbefalinger til afhjælpning.

Log ind

Vinderstrategi

AI-drevet analyse af dette udbuds krav, muligheder og udfordringer. Få strategiske indsigter for at maksimere din vinderchance.

60%
Estimeret vinderchanceModerat match

This tender requires online training delivery for three topics. Given the lack of specified evaluation criteria and detailed requirements, a strong focus on demonstrating clear value, robust online delivery capabilities, and competitive pricing will be crucial. Proactive engagement and a well-structured proposal addressing potential implicit needs will be key differentiators.

Nøglebudskaber til at vinde

Delivering High-Impact Online Learning: We provide engaging and effective online training solutions tailored to your needs.

Proven Expertise in Virtual Delivery: Our experienced trainers and robust platform ensure seamless and successful online training experiences.

Value-Driven Partnership: We offer competitive pricing and a commitment to exceeding expectations, ensuring maximum return on investment.

Nøglemuligheder
Lack of specified evaluation criteria allows for flexible proposal structuring to highlight strengths.
Opportunity to define and showcase superior online training methodologies and technologies.
Potential for competitive advantage through proactive clarification of any ambiguities in the tender documents.
The short duration (3 months) suggests a need for agile and efficient service delivery.
Nøgleudfordringer
Absence of specified evaluation criteria makes it difficult to prioritize bid elements.

Assume a balanced evaluation focusing on price, technical capability (trainer experience, delivery method), and overall value. Structure the bid to excel in all these areas, emphasizing clarity and comprehensiveness.

Lack of detail on the 3 training topics requires a flexible and adaptable approach.

Propose a framework for topic identification and curriculum development that demonstrates adaptability and expertise across a broad range of potential subjects. Highlight the ability to quickly onboard and train on new topics.

High competition is likely due to the open nature of the tender and the common CPV code.

Focus on clear differentiators in the proposal, such as innovative online delivery techniques, exceptional trainer qualifications, or a superior learning management system (LMS).

Missing information on eligibility, technical, and financial requirements necessitates a proactive approach to ensure compliance.

Carefully review the SWZ and tender offer form for any implicit requirements. Prepare documentation for all standard eligibility, technical, and financial criteria to be submitted promptly if requested.

Ideel tilbudsgiverprofil
A specialized online training provider with a proven track record in delivering engaging and effective virtual learning experiences. The ideal bidder possesses experienced trainers, a robust online platform, and the ability to quickly adapt to potentially undefined training topics. They should also be cost-competitive and capable of demonstrating value beyond the basic service.
Nøglekrav
Organization and delivery of online training on 3 topics
Compliance with Mandatory Exclusion Grounds (if any are later revealed)
Submission of Tender Offer Form (Załączniki.docx)
Pricing details
Trainer experience
Nøgledifferentiatorer
Demonstrable innovation in online learning engagement (e.g., gamification, interactive simulations).
Exceptional trainer profiles with specialized expertise relevant to a wide range of potential topics.
A highly intuitive and user-friendly online learning platform that enhances the participant experience.
A clear and compelling value proposition that goes beyond basic service delivery, perhaps including post-training support or impact measurement.
Muligheder for social værdi
While 'Social Aspects: No' is stated, consider subtly highlighting how your training programs can indirectly contribute to workforce development and upskilling within the region, aligning with the broader mission of a Provincial Labour Office. For example, 'Our training programs are designed to enhance participant employability and contribute to the local economy.'
Fokusområder for tilbud
Price

Offer a competitive and transparent pricing structure. Clearly itemize costs and demonstrate value for money. Consider tiered pricing options if feasible.

Technical Capability (Trainer Experience & Delivery Method)

Showcase the qualifications and experience of your trainers, emphasizing their ability to deliver engaging online content. Detail your online platform's features, reliability, and user experience. Provide case studies or testimonials of successful online training delivery.

Overall Value/Quality

Emphasize the quality of the learning experience, the effectiveness of the training outcomes, and the overall professionalism of your service. Highlight any unique methodologies or approaches that ensure participant engagement and knowledge retention.

Anbefalinger7
Thoroughly Analyze SWZ and Annexes
KritiskHøj indsats

Scrutinize the 'SWZ_24_ASt 23.03.2026 r..pdf' and '24_ASt_Załączniki.docx' for any implicit requirements, nuances, or specific formatting instructions. Pay close attention to the tender offer form for all required fields.

Ensures full compliance and avoids disqualification.
Assume Balanced Evaluation and Excel Across All Aspects
KritiskHøj indsats

Since evaluation criteria are not specified, prepare a bid that excels in price, technical capability (trainer expertise, online platform), and overall service quality. This 'all-rounder' approach maximizes chances regardless of the final weighting.

Increases win probability by addressing all potential evaluation factors.
Highlight Online Delivery Expertise and Innovation
HøjMedium indsats

Emphasize your company's strengths in online training delivery. Showcase your platform's features, trainer methodologies for online engagement, and any innovative approaches to virtual learning.

Sets the bidder apart from less specialized competitors.
Proactively Seek Clarification on Ambiguities
HøjMedium indsats

If any requirements or expectations remain unclear after initial review (e.g., nature of the 3 topics, specific technical requirements for online delivery), submit formal clarification requests to the contracting authority well before the deadline.

Reduces risk of misinterpretation and demonstrates diligence.
Subtly Frame Training as Workforce Development
MediumLav indsats

Even though 'Social Aspects: No' is stated, subtly link your training services to broader goals of workforce development and economic contribution, aligning with the mission of a Provincial Labour Office.

Appeals to the contracting authority's underlying objectives.
Prepare for Standard Eligibility and Financial Requirements
HøjMedium indsats

Anticipate that standard eligibility, technical, and financial requirements will be assessed. Have all necessary documentation (company registration, financial statements, insurance, etc.) readily available for submission.

Prevents last-minute issues and ensures a smooth submission process.
Develop a Flexible Training Topic Approach
MediumMedium indsats

Since the 3 topics are not specified, outline a process for how you would identify, develop, and deliver training on any given subject matter, highlighting your adaptability and subject matter expertise.

Demonstrates capability to meet diverse needs.
Konkurrencemæssig positionering
Position your bid as the most reliable and effective partner for delivering high-quality online training, emphasizing your proven methodologies and experienced trainers over generic service providers. Highlight any unique features of your online platform that enhance user experience and learning outcomes.

Konkurrenter

Opgrader for at se, hvilke virksomheder der sandsynligvis vil afgive tilbud på dette udbud, baseret på historiske indkøbsdata.

Log ind

Krav og kvalifikationer

5 krav på tværs af 5 kategorier

Indsendelse (1)
Obligatorisk (1)
Overholdelse (1)
Teknisk (1)
Finansiel (1)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS1
--No information
MANDATORY EXCLUSION GROUNDS1
--No information
ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS1
--No information
TECHNICAL CAPABILITY REQUIREMENTS1
--No information
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS1
--No information

Forhåndsvisning af Krav

Tilmeld dig for at se komplette krav og analyser

Dokumenter

4 dokumenter tilgængelige med AI-resuméer

Notice PDFPDF
08de88c0-ac50-ca44-056e-e50001aa9879.pdf

This document is a tender notice for the organization and delivery of online training on 3 topics by the Provincial Labour Office in Szczecin.

Vis
24_ASt_Załączniki.docxDOC
24_ASt_Załączniki.docx

This document contains the tender offer form for organizing and conducting online training sessions on three topics, requiring bidders to provide details on pricing, trainer experience, and social clauses.

Vis
SWZ_24_ASt 23.03.2026 r..pdfPDF
SWZ_24_ASt 23.03.2026 r..pdf

This document contains the Specifications of the Public Procurement Conditions (SWZ) for organizing and conducting online training on 3 topics, issued by the Provincial Labour Office in Szczecin.

Vis
Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08de8a6d-6cfb-9500-056e-e50001a...

Intet resumé tilgængeligt for dette dokument.

Vis

Forhåndsvisning af Dokumenter

Tilmeld dig for at se dokumentresuméer og analyser

75
God

Udbudskvalitetsscore

This tender for online training services is generally well-structured, with clear documentation and EU funding noted. However, it lacks specific evaluation criteria and details on financial requirements, impacting its overall completeness and practicality.

Scoreopdeling

Overholdelse af lovgivning75/100

The tender adheres to general legal compliance by providing a CPV code, specifying the contracting authority, and indicating EU funding. The procedure is not explicitly defined beyond 'None', which is unusual but not necessarily a violation if internal procedures are followed. The deadline is relatively short, but within typical bounds for this type of service. No disputes are reported.

Klarhed80/100

The title and description clearly state the service required: organizing and conducting online training on 3 topics. The attached documents (SWZ and offer form) are expected to provide further detail. However, the absence of specified evaluation criteria is a significant clarity issue.

Missing evaluation criteria
Fuldstændighed70/100

Basic information such as title, reference, organization, and deadline is present. The contract duration is specified. However, the estimated value is not disclosed, and crucial details regarding eligibility, technical, and financial requirements are missing from the extracted information, suggesting they are likely within the attached documents but not summarized here.

Estimated value not disclosed
Missing eligibility requirements
Retfærdighed85/100

The tender is marked as 'E-Procurement', suggesting a fair and accessible process. The value is not disclosed, which can sometimes be a concern, but the overall structure appears standard. The lack of specific evaluation criteria could be perceived as less fair if not detailed in the SWZ.

Praktisk anvendelighed65/100

The tender is active and has a clear submission deadline. The contract duration is short (3 months). However, the lack of explicit mention of e-submission (though implied by 'E-Procurement') and the absence of financing information beyond 'EU Funded' reduce practicality. The contract start date is also not specified.

No e-submission explicitly mentioned
Financing information limited
Datakonsistens90/100

Key fields like title, reference, organization, and deadline are populated. The dates are logical, and there are no reported suspensions or disputes. The CPV code and NUTS code are provided.

Bæredygtighed50/100

The tender mentions 'EU Funded' and 'Społecznego Plus (EFS+)' which indicates a social aspect. However, there are no explicit mentions of green procurement, innovation, or specific social clauses beyond what might be in the full documents.

No explicit green procurement criteria
No explicit innovation focus

Styrker

Clear title and description of services
EU Funded status indicated
E-Procurement enabled
Relevant CPV and NUTS codes provided
Tender documents are available

Bekymringer

Estimated value not disclosed
Missing specific evaluation criteria
Eligibility, technical, and financial requirements not detailed in summary
Limited sustainability criteria mentioned

Anbefalinger

1. Clarify evaluation criteria within the tender notice or SWZ.
2. Disclose the estimated value of the contract.
3. Provide more specific details on sustainability and social aspects if applicable.

Forhåndsvisning af AI-scoring

Tilmeld dig for at se komplette krav og analyser

Komplet analyse af kvalitetsscore
Detaljeret opdeling af underscores
Indsigter i styrker og bekymringer
Strategiske anbefalinger

Intet kreditkort krævet • Opsætning på 2 minutter

Tilføj til pipeline