Potrzebujesz pomocy eksperta ds. przetargów? Zobacz naszą usługę przygotowania przetargów
Przetargi

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for the provision of timber transport services for timber up to 16m in length in 2026-2028

Zamknięty

Termin składania ofert minął

Termin składania ofert w tym przetargu minął i nie przyjmujemy już zgłoszeń. Poniższe informacje zostały zachowane w celach informacyjnych.

Przeglądaj Aktywne Przetargi
Termin składania ofert
Przeterminowany
6 lutego 2026
Szczegóły umowy
Kategoria
Usługi
Numer Referencyjny
159766
Wartość
€3,009,550
Lokalizacja
Latvia, Łotwa
Opublikowano
8 stycznia 2026
Kod CPV
Harmonogram Projektu

Ogłoszenie przetargu

8 stycznia 2026

Termin składania pytań

30 stycznia 2026

Termin składania ofert

6 lutego 2026

Otwarcie ofert

6 lutego 2026

Prawdopodobieństwo wygranejPRO
🔒
Uaktualnij do Professional
Zobacz szacowane prawdopodobieństwo wygranej na podstawie danych historycznych.
Uaktualnij do wersji profesjonalnej →
Analiza sektoraPRO
🔒
Odblokuj analizę sektora
Zobacz średnie ceny zwycięskie, poziomy konkurencji i trendy rynkowe.
Uaktualnij do wersji profesjonalnej →
Budżet
€3,009,550
Czas trwania
24 miesiące
Lokalizacja
Latvia
Typ
Usługi
67
Ocena Jakości/100
Dobra
Benchmark rynkowy
Śr. cena wygrywająca
€458,670
Śr. liczba ofert
4.2
Konkurencja
Średnia
Zwycięzcy MŚP
90%
1,875 przeanalizowanych zamówień

Oryginalny Opis Przetargu

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for the provision of timber transport services for timber up to 16m in length in 2026-2028

Uruchom analizę ryzyka

Zidentyfikuj potencjalne ryzyka, niespójności i sygnały ostrzegawcze we wszystkich dokumentach przetargowych. Uzyskaj szczegółowy raport ryzyka z poziomami dotkliwości i zaleceniami dotyczącymi ich ograniczania.

Zaloguj się

Strategia wygrywania

Uzyskaj strategię wygrywania opartą na sztucznej inteligencji, dopasowaną do tego przetargu. Obejmuje wskaźnik prawdopodobieństwa wygranej, kluczowe szanse i wyzwania, zalecane obszary oferty, analizę pozycji konkurencyjnej oraz praktyczne rekomendacje maksymalizujące Twoje szanse.

Zaloguj się

Konkurenci

Ulepsz plan, aby zobaczyć, które firmy prawdopodobnie złożą ofertę w tym przetargu, na podstawie historycznych danych zamówień publicznych.

Zaloguj się

Wymagania i Kwalifikacje

9 wymagań w 5 kategoriach

Składanie (4)
Obowiązkowe (1)
Zgodność (1)
Techniczne (2)
Finansowe (1)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS4
--Submit an application letter using the provided template.
--Submit a technical offer using the provided template.
--Submit documents proving transport vehicle ownership or lease.
MANDATORY EXCLUSION GROUNDS1
--Bidders must not meet any mandatory exclusion grounds detailed in the tender documents.
ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS1
--Possess a commercial cargo transport license.
TECHNICAL CAPABILITY REQUIREMENTS2
--Be capable of providing timber transport services for logs up to 16m in length.
--Provide documents proving transport vehicle ownership or lease.
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS1
--No specific financial requirements are explicitly mentioned in the provided summary.

Podgląd wymagań

Zarejestruj się, aby zobaczyć pełne wymagania i analizę

Dokumenty

2 dokumentów dostępnych z podsumowaniami AI

Iepirkuma priekšmeta prasības, 1.versijaDOC
Iepirkuma priekšmeta prasības, 1.versija

This document outlines the requirements for participation in the dynamic procurement system for timber transport services (up to 16m length) for 2026-2028, issued by Akciju sabiedrība "Latvijas valsts meži". It details exclusion and selection criteria, technical offer requirements, and specifies that the evaluation will be based solely on the lowest price or cost. Bidders must submit an application letter and a technical offer using the provided templates, along with documents proving transport vehicle ownership or lease, and a commercial cargo transport license.

Nolikums ar pielikumiemDOC
Nolikums ar pielikumiem

Document: Nolikums ar pielikumiem. AI analysis could not be completed.

Podgląd dokumentów

Zarejestruj się, aby zobaczyć podsumowania i analizę dokumentów

67
Dobra

Ocena Jakości Przetargu

This tender initiates a Dynamic Purchasing System for timber transport services, but the complete lack of accessible tender documents significantly hinders a thorough quality assessment and raises serious transparency concerns.

Szczegółowy Wynik

Zgodność z przepisami100/100

The tender mentions mandatory exclusion grounds, which is standard practice. However, the restricted document access makes it impossible to verify full compliance with procurement regulations regarding transparency and equal treatment. The use of a 'restricted' procedure for a Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) is atypical, as DPS is generally an open procedure.

Restricted document access prevents verification of full legal compliance.
The use of a 'restricted' procedure for a Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) is atypical, as DPS is generally an open procedure allowing any qualified economic operator to join throughout its validity.
Przejrzystość40/100

Based solely on the provided summary, the service description is clear (timber transport up to 16m). However, the absence of full tender documents means detailed requirements, evaluation criteria, and contractual terms are unavailable, leading to significant ambiguity for potential bidders.

Lack of accessible tender documents prevents assessment of detailed clarity.
Specific requirements beyond the summary are unclear due to restricted document access.
Kompletność83/100

The provided summary is incomplete, lacking crucial details such as full evaluation criteria, detailed technical specifications, contract terms, and instructions for bidders. The absence of any attached documents is a major deficiency.

No documents attached, making the tender incomplete for bidders.
Missing evaluation criteria, detailed technical specifications, and full contract terms.
Uczciwość60/100

The restricted document access inherently compromises fairness and equal treatment, as potential bidders cannot access the full scope of requirements and conditions. Without evaluation criteria, it is impossible to assess if the process is fair. The requirement for transport of logs up to 16m is specific but not necessarily tailored, though without full context, it's hard to be certain.

Restricted document access creates an unfair bidding environment.
Absence of evaluation criteria prevents assessment of fair competition.
Praktyczność40/100

The concept of a DPS for timber transport is practical for ongoing needs. However, the lack of accessible documents makes it impractical for bidders to prepare a comprehensive and compliant offer. The requirement for vehicle ownership/lease proof and a commercial cargo transport license are practical for the service.

Bidders cannot practically prepare a comprehensive offer without access to full tender documents.
The 'restricted' procedure for a DPS might add unnecessary administrative burden compared to an open DPS.
Spójność danych100/100

The limited data provided appears consistent within itself (e.g., title matches description). However, the lack of full documentation means there is insufficient data to perform a thorough consistency check across all tender elements.

Insufficient data available to perform a comprehensive consistency check across all tender elements.
Zrównoważony rozwój0/100

The automated check explicitly states 'Not green procurement' and 'No social criteria'. There is no mention of environmental, social, or governance (ESG) requirements in the provided summary.

Absence of green procurement criteria.
Lack of social criteria.

Mocne strony

Clear identification of the procuring organization and tender title.
Description of the service (timber transport up to 16m) is provided.
Estimated value and contract duration are clearly stated.
The establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) is a suitable mechanism for recurring services like transport.

Wątpliwości

Critical lack of accessible tender documents, hindering transparency and fair competition.
Absence of evaluation criteria makes it impossible to understand how offers will be assessed.
The use of a 'restricted' procedure for a Dynamic Purchasing System is highly unusual and potentially limits market access.
No explicit green procurement or social criteria are included, missing opportunities for sustainable procurement.

Rekomendacje

1. Immediately publish all tender documents to ensure transparency and allow fair competition.
2. Clearly define and publish comprehensive evaluation criteria to guide bidders and ensure objective assessment.
3. Re-evaluate the procedural choice; an open procedure is typically more appropriate for a Dynamic Purchasing System to maximize market participation.

Podgląd oceny AI

Zarejestruj się, aby zobaczyć pełne wymagania i analizę

Pełna analiza oceny jakości
Szczegółowy rozkład ocen cząstkowych
Mocne strony i obawy – informacje
Rekomendacje strategiczne

Karta kredytowa nie jest wymagana • Konfiguracja w 2 minuty

Dodaj do pipeline'u