Trenger du hjelp fra en anbudsekspert? Se vår anbudsforberedelsestjeneste
Anbud

Expansion of the irrigation network and construction of a pumping station and a warehouse for plant protection products, including the execution of construction works for the Nursery Farm in Brzeźno

Lukket

Fristen for innlevering er utløpt

Fristen for innlevering av dette anbudet er utløpt og aksepterer ikke lenger søknader. Informasjonen nedenfor beholdes for referanseformål.

Se aktive anbud
Frist
Utløpt
13. april 2026
Kontraktsdetaljer
Kategori
Bygg og anlegg
Referanse
2026/BZP 00171077/01
Verdi
Ikke oppgitt
Sted
Zachodniopomorskie, Polen
Publisert
26. august 2026
CPV-kode
Prosjektets tidslinje

Anbud publisert

25. mars 2026

Frist for spørsmål

6. april 2026

Frist for innlevering

13. april 2026

VinnersjansePRO
🔒
Oppgrader til Professional
Se din estimerte vinnersjanse basert på historiske data.
Oppgrader til Professional →
KjøperinnsiktPRO
🔒
Lås opp kjøperinnsikt
Se forbruksmønstre, foretrukne prosedyrer og mer.
Oppgrader til Professional →
SektorinnsiktPRO
🔒
Lås opp sektorinnsikt
Se gjennomsnittlige vinnerpriser, konkurransenivåer og markedstrender.
Oppgrader til Professional →
Budsjett
Ikke oppgitt
Varighet
48 måneder
Sted
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Bygg og anlegg
75
Kvalitetsscore/100
God
Markedsbenchmark
Gj.snittlig vinnerpris
€12,641,706
Gj.snittlig antall tilbud
0.1
Konkurranse
Lav
SMB-vinnere
86%
133,693 analyserte anbud

Opprinnelig anbudsbeskrivelse

Expansion of the irrigation network and construction of a pumping station and a warehouse for plant protection products, including the execution of construction works for the Nursery Farm in Brzeźno

Kjør risikoanalyse

Identifiser potensielle risikoer, inkonsekvenser og varsellamper i alle anbudsunderlag. Få en detaljert risikorapport med alvorlighetsgrader og anbefalinger for risikoreduserende tiltak.

Logg inn

Vinnstrategi

AI-drevet analyse av dette anbudets krav, muligheter og utfordringer. Få strategiske innsikter for å maksimere vinnersjansene dine.

65%
Estimert vinnersjanseModerat match

This tender focuses on essential infrastructure for a horticultural farm, requiring specialized construction and technical installations. A winning strategy will emphasize proven technical expertise, efficient project delivery, and a clear understanding of the operational needs of a plant protection product storage and irrigation system. Given the lack of specified evaluation criteria, a proactive approach to demonstrating value and minimizing risk is crucial.

Viktigste vinnermeldinger

Reliable and Efficient Infrastructure for Agricultural Operations

Integrated Solution for Water Management and Crop Protection

Proven Expertise in Specialized Construction and Technical Installations

Sentrale muligheter
Lack of specified evaluation criteria presents an opportunity to define value.
The integrated nature of the project (building, pumps, irrigation, control) allows for a holistic solution offering.
The long contract duration (48 months) suggests a need for robust, long-term solutions and potential for ongoing support.
Sentrale utfordringer
Absence of specified evaluation criteria makes it difficult to tailor the bid precisely.

Focus on demonstrating comprehensive compliance with all technical requirements, highlighting cost-effectiveness, and emphasizing reliability and minimal risk. Proactively address potential concerns regarding project execution and long-term performance.

Lack of disclosed estimated value and financial requirements makes precise pricing strategy challenging.

Conduct thorough cost analysis based on similar projects and market rates. Offer competitive pricing while ensuring profitability. Clearly articulate the value proposition to justify the proposed cost.

No information on mandatory exclusion or eligibility requirements requires careful review of all tender documents once available.

Thoroughly review all tender documentation upon release to ensure full compliance with all mandatory requirements. Engage legal counsel if necessary to interpret complex clauses.

Ideell leverandørprofil
A construction company with a strong track record in building small industrial/utility structures, coupled with demonstrable experience in installing and commissioning irrigation systems, pump stations, and filtration units. Experience with agricultural or horticultural facilities would be a significant advantage. The bidder should also possess robust project management capabilities and a commitment to quality and timely delivery.
Sentrale krav
Construction of a pump house building (34.25 m2) with specific room configurations and installations (electrical, water, sanitary, ventilation).
Expansion of the irrigation network (underground pipelines, sprinklers, technological wells with solenoid valves).
Installation of a pumping unit (three vertical multi-stage pumps and motors).
Installation of a filtration unit (three 36'' gravel filters, one 8'' screen filter).
Installation of an irrigation control system (control cables, irrigation computer, remote control, meteo station).
Viktigste differensiatorer
Demonstrated experience with similar integrated water management and storage solutions in agricultural settings.
A clear and concise project execution plan that minimizes disruption to existing farm operations.
A robust warranty and after-sales support plan for the installed equipment.
A commitment to using high-quality, durable materials and components.
Muligheter for samfunnsverdi
Commit to local employment opportunities during the construction phase, prioritizing individuals from the Brzeźno region or surrounding areas.
Implement a waste management plan that prioritizes recycling and responsible disposal of construction materials.
Fokusområder for anbud
Technical Capability

Provide detailed technical proposals for each component (building, irrigation, pumps, filtration, control system). Include detailed drawings, specifications of materials, and proposed installation methodologies. Showcase past project examples that align with these requirements.

Price

Develop a competitive and transparent pricing structure. Clearly itemize costs for each component and installation phase. Highlight cost-effectiveness and long-term value.

Project Management & Delivery

Present a comprehensive project management plan, including timelines, resource allocation, risk management strategies, and quality assurance procedures. Emphasize timely completion and minimal disruption.

Anbefalinger7
Detailed Technical Solution Design
KritiskMye arbeid

Develop a comprehensive technical solution for each specified component (pump house, irrigation network, pumping unit, filtration unit, control system). This should include detailed plans, material specifications, and installation methodologies. Ensure all technical specifications from the tender are met or exceeded.

Ensures compliance and demonstrates technical competence, directly addressing core tender requirements.
Proactive Value Proposition
KritiskMiddels arbeid

Since evaluation criteria are not specified, proactively articulate the value proposition of the bid. Focus on reliability, efficiency, long-term cost savings, and minimal operational risk for the Contracting Authority. Frame the bid as a comprehensive, low-risk solution.

Helps the evaluator understand the benefits of choosing this bid, even without explicit weighting.
Integrated Project Management Approach
HøyMiddels arbeid

Highlight a unified project management approach that seamlessly integrates the building construction with the installation of all technical systems. This demonstrates efficiency and reduces potential for coordination issues.

Sets the bid apart by showcasing a streamlined and efficient delivery model.
Thorough Risk Assessment and Mitigation Plan
HøyMiddels arbeid

Conduct a detailed risk assessment covering technical, logistical, and operational aspects of the project. Develop a clear and actionable mitigation plan for each identified risk. Present this proactively in the bid.

Demonstrates foresight and preparedness, building confidence in the bidder's ability to deliver successfully.
Local Employment Commitment
MediumLite arbeid

Include a commitment to prioritize local employment during the construction phase, specifying the geographical area of focus (e.g., Brzeźno region).

Addresses potential social value expectations and demonstrates community engagement.
Clarification on Missing Requirements
KritiskLite arbeid

Upon release of full tender documents, if any mandatory exclusion or eligibility criteria are still unclear or missing, proactively seek clarification from the Contracting Authority.

Prevents disqualification due to non-compliance with unstated or misunderstood requirements.
Cost-Benefit Analysis Presentation
HøyMiddels arbeid

While not explicitly requested, consider including a brief cost-benefit analysis that highlights the long-term operational savings and efficiency gains the proposed solution will bring to the Gospodarstwo Szkółkarskie.

Reinforces the value proposition and justifies the investment.
Konkurranseposisjonering
Position the bid as the most reliable and technically sound solution, emphasizing a proven track record in similar integrated projects.
Highlight the efficiency and cost-effectiveness of the proposed integrated approach, contrasting it with potentially fragmented solutions from competitors.
Emphasize the long-term operational benefits and reduced risk profile of the proposed infrastructure.

Konkurrenter

Oppgrader for å se hvilke selskaper som sannsynligvis vil legge inn tilbud på dette anbudet, basert på historiske anskaffelsesdata.

Logg inn

Krav og kvalifikasjoner

9 krav på tvers av 5 kategorier

Innlevering (1)
Obligatorisk (1)
Overholdelse (1)
Teknisk (5)
Finansiell (1)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS1
--No information in the text.
MANDATORY EXCLUSION GROUNDS1
--No information in the text.
ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS1
--No information in the text.
TECHNICAL CAPABILITY REQUIREMENTS5
--Construction of a pump house building with an area of 34.25 m2, single-story, without a basement, with a gable roof, equipped with electrical, water supply, and sanitary sewage (sealed tank) and ventilation installations. The building shall contain three rooms: a pump station (26.78 m2), a plant protection product storage (2.08 m2), and a technical room (5.39 m2).
--Expansion of the irrigation network, including the installation of a fixed system (underground pipelines, sprinklers, technological wells with solenoid valves).
--Installation of a pumping unit consisting of three vertical multi-stage pumps and motors.
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS1
--No information in the text.

Forhåndsvisning av krav

Registrer deg for å se komplette krav og analyser

Dokumenter

20 dokumenter tilgjengelig med AI-sammendrag

Notice PDFPDF
08de8a61-f088-77d3-056e-e50001aab66c.pdf

This document is a public procurement notice for construction works including the expansion of a drainage network and the construction of a pumping station and a plant protection product storage building for the Brzeźno Horticultural Farm.

Vis
Zaê. nr 10 Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 10 Wykaz osób.docx -- 23.6 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 11 Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 11 Wzór umowy.pdf -- 543.3 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 12 Wzór karty gwarancyjnej.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 12 Wzór karty gwarancyjnej.docx -- 32.7 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 13a - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y budowlanejATH.KSTDOC
Zaê. nr 13a - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y budowlan... -- 129.3 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 13a - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y budowlanej.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 13a - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y budowlan... -- 551.1 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 13b - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y sanitarnejATH.KSTDOC
Zaê. nr 13b - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y sanitarn... -- 310.9 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 13b - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y sanitarnej.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 13b - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y sanitarn... -- 605.7 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 13c - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y elektrycznejATH.KSTDOC
Zaê. nr 13c - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y elektryc... -- 89.2 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 13c - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y elektrycznej.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 13c - wzór kosztorysu bran╛y elektryc... -- 368.6 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docx -- 45.6 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 3 Oÿwiad. o speê. war. udz. w post..docxDOC
Zaê. nr 3 Oÿwiad. o speê. war. udz. w post..d... -- 19.0 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 4 Oÿwiad. o wyk. z post⌐powania.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 4 Oÿwiad. o wyk. z post⌐powania.docx -- 18.3 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 5 Oÿwiad. o speê. war. udziaêu w post..docxDOC
Zaê. nr 5 Oÿwiad. o speê. war. udziaêu w post... -- 18.9 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 6 Oÿwiad. o wykl. z postepowania.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 6 Oÿwiad. o wykl. z postepowania.docx -- 18.4 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 7 Zob.podm.trzec..docDOC
Zaê. nr 7 Zob.podm.trzec..doc -- 72.0 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 8 Oÿw. w spr. gr. kapitaê.docDOC
Zaê. nr 8 Oÿw. w spr. gr. kapitaê.doc -- 77.0 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Zaê. nr 9 Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 9 Wykaz robót.docx -- 25.3 KB

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdf

This document contains the specifications for a public procurement tender regarding the expansion of a drainage network and the construction of a pump station and a plant protection product warehouse in Brzeźno.

Vis
Załącznik nr 2 - OPZ.zipZIP
Załącznik nr 2 - OPZ.zip

Ingen sammendrag tilgjengelig for dette dokumentet.

Vis

Forhåndsvisning av dokumenter

Registrer deg for å se dokumentoppsummeringer og analyser

75
God

Anbudskvalitetsscore

This tender for construction works is generally well-structured with clear technical requirements and a good set of supporting documents. However, the absence of disclosed estimated value and explicit evaluation criteria are notable weaknesses.

Poengfordeling

Juridisk samsvar75/100

The tender adheres to general regulatory compliance with a proper CPV code and a clear procedure. Deadlines appear reasonable given the scope, though the submission deadline might be tight. No disputes are indicated. The primary concern is the lack of a disclosed estimated value, which can impact transparency.

Estimated value not disclosed
Klarhet80/100

The description of the works is detailed, particularly the technical specifications for the pump house and irrigation system. Requirements are documented within the provided attachments, and the criteria for evaluation, while not explicitly stated, can be inferred from the detailed technical specifications and required documents.

Fullstendighet70/100

Most basic information is present, including the title, organization, CPV code, and contract duration. However, the estimated value is missing, which is a significant omission. A comprehensive set of documents is attached, covering technical specifications, cost estimates, and legal declarations.

Estimated value not disclosed
Rettferdighet85/100

The tender promotes fairness through e-procurement and the availability of a full set of documents. The criteria, while not explicitly listed, are based on technical capabilities and documentation, suggesting objectivity. There are no apparent requirements tailored to specific companies.

Praktisk gjennomførbarhet65/100

The tender utilizes e-procurement, which is a positive aspect. However, the lack of explicit information regarding contract start date and financing details reduces practicality. The long contract duration of 48 months is clearly specified.

Missing contract start date
Missing financing information
Datakonsistens90/100

Key fields such as title, reference number, organization, and contract duration are populated. Dates are logical, and there are no indications of suspension or disputes. The CPV code is correctly assigned.

Bærekraft50/100

The tender does not explicitly mention any green procurement, social aspects, or innovation requirements. It is not indicated as EU funded. Therefore, sustainability aspects are not a focus of this procurement.

No explicit green procurement criteria
No explicit social criteria

Styrker

Detailed technical specifications provided
Comprehensive set of supporting documents available
Utilizes e-procurement
Clear CPV code and contract duration

Bekymringer

Estimated value not disclosed
Evaluation criteria not explicitly specified
Missing contract start date and financing information

Anbefalinger

1. Disclose the estimated value of the contract for greater transparency.
2. Clearly outline the evaluation criteria to provide bidders with a better understanding of how their submissions will be assessed.
3. Specify the contract start date and provide information on financing.

Forhåndsvisning av AI-score

Registrer deg for å se komplette krav og analyser

Fullstendig analyse av kvalitetsresultat
Detaljert nedbrytning av delresultater
Innsikt i styrker og bekymringer
Strategiske anbefalinger

Ingen kredittkort kreves • Oppsett på 2 minutter

Legg til i pipeline