Hulp van een aanbestedingsexpert nodig? Bekijk onze dienst voor aanbestedingsvoorbereiding
Aanbestedingen

Elimination of depressions and replacement of a section of the asphalt surface of district road No. 3253P on the section Gadowskie Holendry – Sarbicko

Gesloten

Deadline voor indiening verstreken

De deadline voor het indienen van deze aanbesteding is verstreken en er worden geen aanvragen meer geaccepteerd. De onderstaande informatie wordt ter referentie bewaard.

Bekijk actieve aanbestedingen
Deadline
Verlopen
2 maart 2026
Contractdetails
Categorie
Bouw
Referentie
2026/BZP 00110749/01
Waarde
Niet bekendgemaakt
Locatie
Wielkopolskie, Polen
Gepubliceerd
27 augustus 2026
CPV-code
Projecttijdlijn

Aanbesteding gepubliceerd

13 februari 2026

Deadline voor vragen

23 februari 2026

Deadline voor inschrijving

2 maart 2026

WinstkansPRO
🔒
Upgrade naar Professional
Bekijk je geschatte winstkans op basis van historische gegevens.
Upgrade naar Professional →
SectorinzichtenPRO
🔒
Ontgrendel Sectorinzichten
Bekijk gemiddelde winnende prijzen, concurrentieniveaus en markttrends.
Upgrade naar Professional →
Budget
Niet bekendgemaakt
Looptijd
Niet gespecificeerd
Locatie
Wielkopolskie
Type
Bouw
55
Kwaliteitsscore/100
Redelijk
Marktbenchmark
Gem. Winnende Prijs
€12,641,706
Gem. Inschrijvingen
0.1
Concurrentie
Laag
MKB-winnaars
86%
133,693 geanalyseerde aanbestedingen

Originele aanbestedingsbeschrijving

Elimination of depressions and replacement of a section of the asphalt surface of district road No. 3253P on the section Gadowskie Holendry – Sarbicko

Risicoanalyse uitvoeren

Identificeer potentiële risico's, inconsistenties en rode vlaggen in alle aanbestedingsdocumenten. Ontvang een gedetailleerd risicorapport met ernstniveaus en aanbevelingen voor mitigatie.

Inloggen

Winststrategie

AI-gestuurde analyse van de vereisten, kansen en uitdagingen van deze aanbesteding. Krijg strategische inzichten om je winstkans te maximaliseren.

65%
Geschatte winstkansMatige match

This tender for road resurfacing requires a strong focus on technical capability and cost-effectiveness. Bidders should leverage their experience in similar roadworks, demonstrate efficient project management, and present a competitive price. While social value and innovation are not explicitly requested, demonstrating a commitment to quality and timely delivery will be crucial for differentiation.

Kernboodschappen voor winst

Proven Expertise in Road Infrastructure Renewal: Highlighting successful completion of similar road construction and asphalt resurfacing projects.

Efficient Project Delivery and Quality Assurance: Emphasizing a robust project management approach to ensure timely completion and adherence to high-quality standards.

Cost-Effective and Value-Driven Solution: Presenting a competitive pricing strategy backed by efficient resource utilization and technical proficiency.

Belangrijke Kansen
Lack of specified evaluation criteria allows for a strong emphasis on technical merit and price, where a well-structured bid can stand out.
The CPV code (45233140-2) indicates a standard road construction project, allowing bidders to leverage existing expertise and resources without the need for novel solutions.
The absence of explicit Green Procurement and Social Aspects requirements simplifies the bid preparation, allowing focus on core technical and financial aspects.
The tender documents provided (Załącznik nr 6 - proj. post. umowy.pdf, 8_D.05.03.05a - WARSTWA ŚCIERALNA Z BETONU ASFALTOWEGO.pdf) offer specific insights into contract terms and material specifications, enabling precise technical and commercial proposals.
Belangrijke Uitdagingen
The absence of specified evaluation criteria makes it difficult to precisely tailor the bid to the Contracting Authority's priorities.

Assume a balanced evaluation of technical capability, price, and compliance. Thoroughly address all stated requirements and present a clear, well-organized bid that demonstrates competence and value.

The estimated value is not disclosed, making it harder to gauge the scale of competition and the expected price range.

Research recent similar road construction tenders in the region to establish a benchmark for pricing. Focus on delivering a high-quality service at a competitive, yet profitable, price.

The full tender documents are not available, meaning critical details regarding specific technical specifications, quantities, and exact evaluation weighting are unknown.

Actively seek clarification from the Contracting Authority regarding any ambiguities or missing information. Prioritize obtaining the full tender package as soon as possible.

Ideaal Inschrijversprofiel
An established road construction company with a proven track record in asphalt pavement replacement and road depression repair. The ideal bidder possesses the necessary specialized equipment, a qualified and licensed technical team, and a strong financial standing. They should also be adept at navigating Polish public procurement regulations and have a history of successful project delivery within budget and on schedule.
Belangrijkste Vereisten
Demonstrate experience in performing construction works of a similar nature and scope, specifically related to road construction, asphalt pavement replacement, or repair of road depressions.
Possess or have access to necessary technical equipment and machinery for road works.
Employ qualified personnel with appropriate licenses or certifications for managing construction works.
Not be subject to mandatory exclusion grounds as defined by Polish Public Procurement Law.
Demonstrate sufficient financial and economic standing.
Submit bids in accordance with the format and content specified in the full tender documents.
Belangrijkste onderscheidende factoren
Demonstrated proactive approach to risk management and mitigation in road construction projects.
Evidence of strong relationships with material suppliers ensuring consistent quality and availability of asphalt.
A clear and concise project execution plan that details methodology, timelines, and resource allocation for the specific road segment.
A highly experienced and certified project management team with a proven track record in similar public works.
Kansen voor sociale waarde
While not explicitly requested, consider a commitment to employing local labor where feasible, contributing to the local economy and community development. This can be a subtle differentiator.
Focusgebieden voor de inschrijving
Technical Capability & Experience

Provide detailed case studies of similar road resurfacing projects, highlighting successful outcomes, challenges overcome, and the specific role of the bidder. Quantify experience where possible (e.g., km of road resurfaced, value of similar projects).

Pricing

Develop a detailed cost breakdown that reflects efficient resource management and competitive material sourcing. Ensure the price is attractive but sustainable, avoiding underbidding that could compromise quality or lead to claims.

Compliance & Documentation

Meticulously review and adhere to all submission requirements. Ensure all declarations, certifications, and supporting documents are accurate, complete, and submitted in the correct format and language (Polish).

Aanbevelingen6
Obtain Full Tender Documentation Immediately
KritiekLage inspanning

Secure the complete set of tender documents, including all annexes and technical specifications, to understand the full scope, detailed requirements, and any implicit evaluation criteria.

Enables accurate bid preparation and avoids disqualification due to non-compliance.
Develop a Robust Technical Proposal
HoogHoge inspanning

Focus on demonstrating deep expertise in asphalt pavement replacement and road depression repair. Detail the proposed methodology, quality control measures, and the specific equipment and personnel that will be deployed.

Maximizes scoring in technical evaluation, even if not explicitly weighted.
Highlight Project Management Excellence
GemiddeldGemiddelde inspanning

Emphasize the bidder's project management capabilities, including scheduling, risk management, communication protocols with the Contracting Authority, and a commitment to minimizing disruption to local traffic.

Builds confidence in the bidder's ability to deliver efficiently and professionally.
Thoroughly Address Exclusion Grounds
KritiekLage inspanning

Ensure all mandatory exclusion grounds are meticulously checked and that all required declarations are completed accurately and truthfully. Seek legal counsel if any doubt exists.

Prevents immediate disqualification.
Conduct a Detailed Site Visit (if possible)
HoogGemiddelde inspanning

If permitted, a site visit to the road segment will provide invaluable insights into existing conditions, potential challenges, and logistical considerations, allowing for a more accurate and competitive bid.

Improves bid accuracy, identifies potential risks, and allows for more precise costings.
Consider Local Employment Commitment
LaagLage inspanning

If feasible and aligned with operational capacity, include a statement about prioritizing local labor for certain roles, demonstrating community engagement.

Subtle positive impression, potential minor differentiator.
Concurrentiepositie
Position the bid as the most reliable and technically proficient choice, emphasizing a track record of successful, high-quality road construction projects. Highlight efficiency in execution and a commitment to delivering value for money, rather than simply being the lowest bidder. Leverage any specific expertise in asphalt resurfacing or repair of road depressions that aligns directly with the tender's description.

Concurrenten

Upgrade om te zien welke bedrijven waarschijnlijk op deze aanbesteding zullen inschrijven, gebaseerd op historische inkoopgegevens.

Inloggen

Vereisten & Kwalificaties

17 vereisten over 5 categorieën

Indiening (4)
Verplicht (3)
Naleving (3)
Technisch (4)
Financieel (3)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS4
--Bids must be submitted by the deadline: 2026-03-02 08:00:00.
--Bids must be prepared in accordance with the format and content specified in the full tender documents (which are not available here).
--Bids will typically include a tender form, pricing proposal, declarations regarding exclusion grounds and eligibility, and documents proving technical and financial capability.
MANDATORY EXCLUSION GROUNDS3
--Bidders must not be subject to mandatory exclusion grounds as defined by the applicable public procurement law (e.g., Polish Public Procurement Law).
--This typically includes, but is not limited to, situations such as bankruptcy, liquidation, criminal convictions for specific offenses, tax arrears, social security arrears, and conflicts of interest.
--Bidders will likely be required to submit declarations confirming they are not subject to these grounds.
ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS3
--Bidders must possess the legal capacity to perform the contract.
--Bidders must be authorized to perform the specific construction works that are the subject of the tender.
--Bidders must be registered in an appropriate professional or commercial register, if required by the laws of their country of establishment.
TECHNICAL CAPABILITY REQUIREMENTS4
--Bidders must demonstrate experience in performing construction works of a similar nature and scope, specifically related to road construction, asphalt pavement replacement, or repair of road depressions.
--Bidders must have access to or possess the necessary technical equipment and machinery required for the execution of road works.
--Bidders must have access to or employ qualified personnel, including individuals with appropriate licenses or certifications for managing construction works (e.g., construction managers, road engineers).
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS3
--Bidders must demonstrate sufficient financial and economic standing to ensure proper execution of the contract.
--This may include requirements for a minimum annual turnover, professional liability insurance, or access to credit/financial resources.
--Specific thresholds and required documents (e.g., bank statements, insurance policies, financial reports) would be specified in the full tender documents.

Voorbeeld van vereisten

Meld je aan om volledige vereisten en analyse te bekijken

Documenten

37 documenten beschikbaar met AI-samenvattingen

Notice PDFPDF
08de6af8-4573-24cb-056e-e50001ab6b9f.pdf

UK tender document 'Notice PDF' in .PDF format.

10_D.07.01.01 - OZNAKOWANIE POZIOME.pdfPDF
10_D.07.01.01 - OZNAKOWANIE POZIOME.pdf -- 286.6 KB

UK tender document '10_D.07.01.01 - OZNAKOWANIE POZIOME.pdf' in .PDF format.

11_D.07.02.01 - OZNAKOWANIE PIONOWE.pdfPDF
11_D.07.02.01 - OZNAKOWANIE PIONOWE.pdf -- 402.3 KB

UK tender document '11_D.07.02.01 - OZNAKOWANIE PIONOWE.pdf' in .PDF format.

1_DM 00.00.00 WYMAGANIA OGÓLNE.pdfPDF
1_DM 00.00.00 WYMAGANIA OGÓLNE.pdf -- 316.7 KB

UK tender document '1_DM 00.00.00 WYMAGANIA OGÓLNE.pdf' in .PDF format.

2_D.01.01.01. - ROBOTY POMIAROWE.pdfPDF
2_D.01.01.01. - ROBOTY POMIAROWE.pdf -- 210.2 KB

UK tender document '2_D.01.01.01. - ROBOTY POMIAROWE.pdf' in .PDF format.

3_D.01.02.04 - ROZBIÓRKA ELEMENTÓW DRÓG.pdfPDF
3_D.01.02.04 - ROZBIÓRKA ELEMENTÓW DRÓG.pdf -- 197.9 KB

UK tender document '3_D.01.02.04 - ROZBIÓRKA ELEMENTÓW DRÓG.pdf' in .PDF format.

4_D.02.01.01 - ROBOTY ZIEMNE - WYKOPY.pdfPDF
4_D.02.01.01 - ROBOTY ZIEMNE - WYKOPY.pdf -- 327.0 KB

UK tender document '4_D.02.01.01 - ROBOTY ZIEMNE - WYKOPY.pdf' in .PDF format.

5_D.04.01.01 - KORYTO I PROFILOWANIE PODŁOŻA.pdfPDF
5_D.04.01.01 - KORYTO I PROFILOWANIE PODŁOŻA.... -- 218.2 KB

UK tender document '5_D.04.01.01 - KORYTO I PROFILOWANIE PODŁOŻA.pdf' in .PDF format.

6_D.04.03.01. - OCZYSZCZENIE I SKROPIENIE .pdfPDF
6_D.04.03.01. - OCZYSZCZENIE I SKROPIENIE .pd... -- 217.7 KB

UK tender document '6_D.04.03.01. - OCZYSZCZENIE I SKROPIENIE .pdf' in .PDF format.

7_D.04.06.01 - PODBUDOWA Z BETONU CEMENTOWEGO.pdfPDF
7_D.04.06.01 - PODBUDOWA Z BETONU CEMENTOWEGO... -- 246.6 KB

UK tender document '7_D.04.06.01 - PODBUDOWA Z BETONU CEMENTOWEGO.pdf' in .PDF format.

8_D.05.03.05a - WARSTWA ŚCIERALNA Z BETONU ASFALTOWEGO.pdfPDF
8_D.05.03.05a - WARSTWA ŚCIERALNA Z BETONU AS... -- 358.8 KB

UK tender document '8_D.05.03.05a - WARSTWA ŚCIERALNA Z BETONU ASFALTOWEGO.pdf' in .PDF format.

9_D.05.03.23 - NAWIERZCHNIA Z KOSTKI BETONOWEJ.pdfPDF
9_D.05.03.23 - NAWIERZCHNIA Z KOSTKI BETONOWE... -- 260.7 KB

UK tender document '9_D.05.03.23 - NAWIERZCHNIA Z KOSTKI BETONOWEJ.pdf' in .PDF format.

mapa poglądowa - odc. Gadowskie Hol. - Sarbicko.pdfPDF
mapa poglądowa - odc. Gadowskie Hol. - Sarbic... -- 184.6 KB

UK tender document 'mapa poglądowa - odc. Gadowskie Hol. - Sarbicko.pdf' in .PDF format.

STRONA TYTUŁOWA.pdfPDF
STRONA TYTUŁOWA.pdf -- 357.3 KB

UK tender document 'STRONA TYTUŁOWA.pdf' in .PDF format.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 10.0 KB

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 19.5 KB

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed podpisaniem umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed... -- 26.2 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed podpisaniem umowy.docx' in .DOCX format.

Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed podpisaniem umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed... -- 246.1 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed podpisaniem umowy.pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy .pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy .pdf -- 216.4 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy .pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy .xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy .xlsx -- 14.9 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy .xlsx' in .XLSX format.

Załącznik nr 1 - Inter. Form. Ofertowy (wzór).pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 - Inter. Form. Ofertowy (wzór)... -- 179.4 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 1 - Inter. Form. Ofertowy (wzór).pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.do... -- 25.9 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.docx' in .DOCX format.

Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.pd... -- 224.2 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału... -- 22.8 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału.docx' in .DOCX format.

Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału... -- 195.3 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału.pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udost. zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udo... -- 23.8 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udost. zasoby.docx' in .DOCX format.

Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udost. zasoby.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udo... -- 263.7 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udost. zasoby.pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj. sie o zamówienie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj... -- 21.4 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj. sie o zamówienie.docx' in .DOCX format.

Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj. sie o zamówienie.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj... -- 200.9 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj. sie o zamówienie.pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 6 - proj. post. umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 - proj. post. umowy.pdf -- 4.1 MB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 6 - proj. post. umowy.pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.doc -- 48.5 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.doc' in .DOC format.

Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.pdf -- 181.8 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.pdf' in .PDF format.

Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.doc -- 45.0 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.doc' in .DOC format.

Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.pdf -- 221.0 KB

UK tender document 'Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.pdf' in .PDF format.

Ogłoszenie.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie.pdf

UK tender document 'Ogłoszenie.pdf' in .PDF format.

SWZ .pdfPDF
SWZ .pdf

UK tender document 'SWZ .pdf' in .PDF format.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08de707f-6289-6a88-056e-e50001a...

Geen samenvatting beschikbaar voor dit document.

Voorbeeld van documenten

Meld je aan om document samenvattingen en analyse te bekijken

55
Redelijk

Kwaliteitsscore aanbesteding

This tender for road works exhibits moderate quality, with a clear scope of work and comprehensive documentation, but is significantly hampered by critical omissions such as the procurement procedure type, evaluation criteria, and estimated value.

Scoreoverzicht

Wettelijke naleving50/100

The tender suffers from a critical omission of the procurement procedure type, which is a fundamental legal requirement. The absence of a reveal date and undisclosed estimated value also raise compliance concerns.

Missing procurement procedure type
Missing reveal date
Duidelijkheid60/100

While the project description is clear and AI-extracted requirements are well-structured, the absence of specified evaluation criteria significantly reduces the overall clarity for potential bidders.

No evaluation criteria specified
Volledigheid60/100

Basic information like title and organization is present, and numerous documents are attached. However, the tender is incomplete regarding the estimated value, contract duration, and detailed evaluation criteria.

Estimated value not disclosed
Missing contract duration
Eerlijkheid55/100

Full document access and e-procurement are positive aspects. However, the undisclosed estimated value and, more critically, the complete absence of evaluation criteria severely compromise the fairness and transparency of the process.

Estimated value not disclosed
No evaluation criteria specified
Praktische uitvoerbaarheid65/100

Electronic procurement is supported, which is practical. Nevertheless, the lack of a specified contract start date, duration, and estimated value makes it challenging for bidders to plan and assess the project's feasibility.

Missing contract duration
Missing contract start date
Gegevensconsistentie55/100

While some data fields are consistent (e.g., no disputes), several key fields such as procedure type, estimated value, duration, and evaluation criteria are unpopulated, indicating poor data consistency in the provided summary.

Missing procurement procedure type
Estimated value not disclosed
Duurzaamheid25/100

The tender does not include any specific requirements or considerations related to green procurement, social aspects, or innovation, which is a missed opportunity for modern public procurement.

Not green procurement
No social criteria

Sterke punten

Clear description of the work scope
E-Procurement enabled for submission
Comprehensive set of attached tender documents
AI-extracted requirements provide a good structural overview
No reported disputes or suspensions

Aandachtspunten

Critical omission of the procurement procedure type
Absence of specified evaluation criteria
Estimated contract value is not disclosed
Missing contract duration and start date
Lack of sustainability, social, or innovation considerations

Aanbevelingen

1. Clearly define and publish the specific procurement procedure type.
2. Provide detailed and transparent evaluation criteria.
3. Disclose the estimated contract value and duration to aid bidder planning.

Voorbeeld van AI-score

Meld je aan om volledige vereisten en analyse te bekijken

Volledige analyse van de kwaliteitsscore
Gedetailleerde uitsplitsing van subscores
Inzichten in sterke en zwakke punten
Strategische aanbevelingen

Geen creditcard vereist • Setup in 2 minuten

Toevoegen aan pipeline