Brug for hjælp fra en udbudsekspert? Se vores udbudsforberedelsestjeneste
Udbud

Purchase of furniture for the Tax Office in Nysa

Lukket

Fristen for indsendelse er overskredet

Fristen for indsendelse af dette udbud er overskredet, og der modtages ikke længere ansøgninger. Oplysningerne nedenfor er gemt til referenceformål.

Gennemse aktive udbud
Frist
Udløbet
26. februar 2026
Kontrakt detaljer
Kategori
Leverancer
Reference
2026/BZP 00110485/01
Værdi
Ikke oplyst
Lokation
Opolskie, Polen
Udgivet
25. august 2026
CPV-kode
Projekttidslinje

Udbud offentliggjort

13. februar 2026

Frist for spørgsmål

19. februar 2026

Frist for tilbud

26. februar 2026

VinderchancePRO
🔒
Opgrader til Professional
Se din estimerede vinderchance baseret på historiske data.
Opgrader til Professionel →
OrdregiverindsigtPRO
🔒
Lås op for ordregiverindsigt
Se forbrugsmønstre, foretrukne procedurer og mere.
Opgrader til Professionel →
SektorsindsigtPRO
🔒
Lås op for sektorsindsigt
Se gennemsnitlige vinderpriser, konkurrenceniveauer og markedstrends.
Opgrader til Professionel →
Budget
Ikke oplyst
Varighed
Ikke angivet
Lokation
Opolskie
Type
Leverancer
51
Kvalitetsscore/100
Rimelig
Markedsbenchmark
Gns. Vindende Pris
€90,670
Gns. Tilbud
0.4
Konkurrence
Lav
SMV Vindere
94%
20,092 udbud analyseret

Original udbudsbeskrivelse

Purchase of furniture for the Tax Office in Nysa

Kør risikoanalyse

Identificer potentielle risici, uoverensstemmelser og advarselstegn på tværs af alle udbudsdokumenter. Få en detaljeret risikorapport med alvorlighedsgrader og anbefalinger til afhjælpning.

Log ind

Vinderstrategi

AI-drevet analyse af dette udbuds krav, muligheder og udfordringer. Få strategiske indsigter for at maksimere din vinderchance.

65%
Estimeret vinderchanceModerat match

This tender presents a straightforward opportunity for suppliers of office furniture. The key to winning lies in meticulous adherence to submission requirements, competitive pricing, and demonstrating reliability in fulfilling the specific desk order. Differentiation will come from proactive communication and exceeding expectations on product quality and delivery.

Nøglebudskaber til at vinde

Reliable Supplier for Essential Office Furniture Needs

Quality Products, Delivered On Time, At Competitive Prices

Nøglemuligheder
Lack of specified evaluation criteria allows for a strong focus on price and basic compliance.
The specific requirement for 21 desks provides a clear target for product offering and pricing.
Absence of Green Procurement and Social Aspects requirements simplifies the bid preparation.
The relatively distant submission deadline allows ample time for thorough preparation.
Nøgleudfordringer
The absence of specified evaluation criteria makes it difficult to optimize the bid for scoring.

Assume price will be a primary factor. Focus on delivering a highly competitive price while ensuring all mandatory requirements are met. Prepare for potential implicit criteria by highlighting product quality and delivery reliability.

Lack of disclosed estimated value and financial requirements makes pricing strategy more speculative.

Conduct thorough market research to benchmark pricing for similar office furniture. Consider a cost-plus approach with a reasonable profit margin, ensuring competitiveness. Be prepared to justify pricing if requested.

Potential for multiple bidders with similar offerings, leading to price wars.

Focus on clear, concise documentation and a professional presentation. Highlight any minor differentiators like warranty, delivery speed, or customer service, even if not explicitly requested.

Ideel tilbudsgiverprofil
A well-established supplier of office furniture with a proven track record of timely deliveries and quality products. They should have a streamlined internal process for handling government tenders, including efficient document preparation and a clear understanding of pricing structures. Experience with public sector procurement is advantageous.
Nøglekrav
Submission of the pricing form (Zalacznik 1 do FO - Formularz cenowy.xlsx)
Submission of Contractor's Statement (Zalacznik 2 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy wstepne warunki.docx)
Submission of Declaration form (Zalacznik 4 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie PUZ wstepne warunki.docx)
Submission of Capital Group Statement (Zalacznik 8 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie grupa kapitalowa.docx)
Offer for 21 single desks (140x70 cm with front screen)
Ability to supply office furniture
Submission deadline: 2026-02-26 08:00:00
Nøgledifferentiatorer
Competitive and transparent pricing.
Demonstrated ability to meet the specific desk requirements with high-quality products.
Clear and error-free submission of all mandatory documents.
Proactive communication regarding the bid and potential delivery timelines.
Muligheder for social værdi
While not a requirement, consider a brief mention of commitment to ethical sourcing or sustainable practices in the company profile, if applicable, as a subtle differentiator.
Fokusområder for tilbud
Price

Offer a highly competitive price for the 21 desks and other office furniture. Ensure the pricing form is filled accurately and completely. Benchmark against market rates for similar products.

Compliance with Mandatory Requirements

Meticulously review and complete all required forms (Zalacznik 1, 2, 4, 8). Ensure the offer explicitly addresses the 21 desks with specified dimensions and features. Double-check all deadlines and submission instructions.

Product Quality and Specification

Clearly specify the proposed desk model, ensuring it meets the 140x70 cm dimensions and includes a front screen. Provide product specifications or brochures if allowed, highlighting quality materials and durability.

Anbefalinger6
Thorough Document Review and Completion
KritiskMedium indsats

Ensure all mandatory documents (Zalacznik 1, 2, 4, 8) are accurately completed, signed, and submitted in the correct format. Pay close attention to any specific instructions within these documents.

Prevents disqualification due to administrative errors.
Competitive Pricing Strategy
KritiskHøj indsats

Given the lack of specified evaluation criteria, assume price will be a significant factor. Develop a cost-effective pricing model for the 21 desks and any other furniture offered, aiming for a competitive edge.

Increases the likelihood of winning based on cost.
Highlight Product Quality and Reliability
HøjLav indsats

While not explicitly evaluated, subtly emphasize the quality, durability, and suitability of the proposed office furniture, especially the 21 desks. This can be done through product descriptions or a brief company profile.

Builds confidence in the bidder's ability to deliver value beyond just price.
Confirm Desk Specifications
HøjLav indsats

Ensure the proposed desks precisely match the 140x70 cm dimensions and include a front screen as specified. If there are options, clearly state the chosen configuration.

Ensures compliance with a specific technical requirement.
Proactive Communication
MediumLav indsats

If any ambiguities arise or if clarification is needed regarding the tender documents, proactively contact the contracting authority. This demonstrates engagement and professionalism.

Resolves potential issues early and shows commitment.
Review Capital Group Statement Requirements
MediumMedium indsats

Carefully complete Zalacznik 8 (Oswiadczenie grupa kapitalowa) to ensure full compliance and transparency regarding affiliations.

Avoids potential exclusion grounds related to conflicts of interest or market dominance.
Konkurrencemæssig positionering
Position the bid as the most cost-effective solution that meets all mandatory requirements with reliable product delivery. Emphasize the ease of doing business with a competent and compliant supplier.

Konkurrenter

Opgrader for at se, hvilke virksomheder der sandsynligvis vil afgive tilbud på dette udbud, baseret på historiske indkøbsdata.

Log ind

Krav og kvalifikationer

7 krav på tværs af 5 kategorier

Indsendelse (2)
Obligatorisk (1)
Overholdelse (1)
Teknisk (2)
Finansiel (1)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS2
--Submit the bid by 2026-02-26 08:00:00.
--The bid must include an offer for the supply of 21 single desks (140x70 cm with front screen) for the Tax Office in Nysa.
MANDATORY EXCLUSION GROUNDS1
--No specific mandatory exclusion grounds are provided in the available information.
ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS1
--No specific eligibility requirements for bidders are provided in the available information.
TECHNICAL CAPABILITY REQUIREMENTS2
--Ability to supply office furniture.
--Ability to supply 21 single desks, each measuring 140x70 cm and equipped with a front screen.
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS1
--No specific financial requirements are provided in the available information.

Forhåndsvisning af Krav

Tilmeld dig for at se komplette krav og analyser

Dokumenter

14 dokumenter tilgængelige med AI-resuméer

Notice PDFPDF
08de6af2-b2f3-cce0-056e-e50001ab6a63.pdf

This document is a notice providing general information about the tender for the purchase of office furniture for the Tax Office in Nysa.

Vis
SWZ_meble.pdfPDF
SWZ_meble.pdf

This document outlines the requirements and conditions for the procurement of office furniture for the Nysa Tax Office.

Vis
Zalacznik 10 do SWZ Wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
Zalacznik 10 do SWZ Wykaz dostaw.docx

This document is a required form for bidders to list their past relevant supplies, demonstrating experience and meeting qualification criteria for the furniture procurement.

Vis
Zalacznik 1 do FO - Formularz cenowy.xlsxXLS
Zalacznik 1 do FO - Formularz cenowy.xlsx

This document is a mandatory pricing form for submitting your financial offer for the supply of office furniture to the Tax Office in Nysa.

Vis
Zalacznik 2 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy wstepne warunki.docxDOC
Zalacznik 2 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy w...

This document is a required Contractor's Statement declaring compliance with preliminary conditions for the tender to supply office furniture to the Tax Office in Nysa.

Vis
Zalacznik 3 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy wstepne wykluczenie.docxDOC
Zalacznik 3 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy w...

This document is a required preliminary declaration from the contractor confirming they are not subject to exclusion grounds for the tender to supply office furniture to the Nysa Tax Office.

Vis
Zalacznik 4 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie PUZ wstepne warunki.docxDOC
Zalacznik 4 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie PUZ wstepne...

This document is a declaration form for bidders to confirm they meet the preliminary qualification conditions for the tender to supply office furniture.

Vis
Zalacznik 5 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie PUZ wstepne wykluczenie.docxDOC
Zalacznik 5 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie PUZ wstepne...

This document is a preliminary exclusion declaration form required for bidders to confirm they meet eligibility criteria for the office furniture tender.

Vis
Zalacznik 6 do SWZ - Zobowiazanie PUZ.docxDOC
Zalacznik 6 do SWZ - Zobowiazanie PUZ.docx

This document is a required commitment or declaration form for bidders supplying office furniture to the Nysa Tax Office, likely pertaining to compliance with specific tender conditions or obligations.

Vis
Zalacznik 7 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie WW ubiegajacych sie o zamowienie.docxDOC
Zalacznik 7 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie WW ubiegaja...

This document is a required declaration for bidders applying for the office furniture supply contract, confirming their eligibility and compliance.

Vis
Zalacznik 8 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie grupa kapitalowa.docxDOC
Zalacznik 8 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie grupa kapit...

This document is a required statement regarding the bidder's capital group affiliation, crucial for assessing eligibility and preventing conflicts of interest.

Vis
Zalacznik 9 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie o aktualnosci informacji.docxDOC
Zalacznik 9 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie o aktualnos...

This document is a declaration confirming the actuality or up-to-dateness of information provided by the bidder for the tender.

Vis
Zalacznik nr 11 do SWZ - PPU.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 11 do SWZ - PPU.pdf

This document is likely the draft contract, detailing the terms and conditions for the supply of office furniture to the Nysa Tax Office.

Vis
Zalacznik nr 1 do PPU - OPZ.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 1 do PPU - OPZ.pdf

This document, likely the "Description of the Subject of the Order" (OPZ), outlines the detailed technical specifications for the office furniture required by the Tax Office in Nysa.

Vis

Forhåndsvisning af Dokumenter

Tilmeld dig for at se dokumentresuméer og analyser

51
Rimelig

Udbudskvalitetsscore

This tender for office furniture exhibits significant deficiencies in clarity, completeness, and fairness, primarily due to missing critical information such as the procurement procedure type, estimated value, and evaluation criteria. While documents are provided, the overall structure and transparency are suboptimal.

Scoreopdeling

Overholdelse af lovgivning65/100

The tender correctly identifies the CPV code and shows no disputes. However, the absence of a clearly defined procurement procedure type ('Procedure: None') is a significant legal compliance issue. The estimated value is also not disclosed, which can be a mandatory disclosure requirement depending on national regulations. While attachments suggest the presence of exclusion and eligibility criteria, their absence in the main AI-extracted summary is a minor concern for initial overview.

Procurement procedure type is not defined.
Estimated value is not disclosed.
Klarhed50/100

The description of the required items (21 desks of specific dimensions) is clear. However, the most critical issue is the explicit lack of specified evaluation criteria, which makes it impossible for bidders to understand how their offers will be judged. The AI-extracted requirements are also very sparse, although detailed specifications are likely contained within the attached documents (SWZ and OPZ).

Evaluation criteria are not specified.
AI-extracted requirements are not comprehensive.
Fuldstændighed55/100

Basic information like title, reference, organization, and description are present. However, the tender is incomplete regarding several key aspects: the estimated value is not disclosed, the contract duration is missing, the liable person is not specified, and, critically, evaluation criteria are absent. The procedure type is also missing.

Estimated value is not disclosed.
Contract duration is missing.
Retfærdighed40/100

The tender supports e-procurement and provides access to all documents, which are positive aspects. However, the lack of an estimated value hinders bidders' ability to assess the market and prepare competitive offers. Most importantly, the absence of clear evaluation criteria severely compromises the objectivity and transparency of the selection process, making it difficult for bidders to compete fairly.

Estimated value is not disclosed.
Evaluation criteria are not specified, impacting objectivity and transparency.
Praktisk anvendelighed50/100

Electronic submission is supported, which is practical. However, the tender lacks crucial practical information such as the contract start date, the estimated financial value, and the overall duration of the contract. These omissions make it challenging for potential bidders to plan and prepare their proposals effectively.

Contract start date is not known.
Financing information (estimated value) is not available.
Datakonsistens55/100

The tender data shows consistency in dates (where provided) and no reported disputes. However, several key fields are not populated, including the procurement procedure type, the estimated value, the liable person, and the contract duration. This indicates incomplete data entry.

Key fields such as 'Procedure', 'Estimated Value', 'Liable Person', and 'Contract Duration' are not populated.
Bæredygtighed20/100

The tender does not include any explicit requirements or considerations related to green procurement, social aspects, or innovation. This is a common characteristic for basic commodity procurements but means no points are gained in this category.

No explicit green procurement criteria.
No social aspects mentioned.

Styrker

Clear description of the required goods (desks).
CPV code is appropriately assigned.
All tender documents are available and processed.
E-Procurement is enabled, facilitating submission.
No reported disputes or suspensions.

Bekymringer

Absence of a defined procurement procedure type.
Missing estimated value and contract duration.
Critical lack of specified evaluation criteria.
Sparse AI-extracted requirements, indicating potential lack of upfront detail in main notice.
Several key data fields are unpopulated.

Anbefalinger

1. Clearly define the procurement procedure type and disclose the estimated contract value to enhance legal compliance and fairness.
2. Mandatorily include detailed evaluation criteria to ensure transparency and objectivity in the selection process.
3. Ensure all key data fields, including contract duration and liable person, are fully populated for completeness and data consistency.

Forhåndsvisning af AI-scoring

Tilmeld dig for at se komplette krav og analyser

Komplet analyse af kvalitetsscore
Detaljeret opdeling af underscores
Indsigter i styrker og bekymringer
Strategiske anbefalinger

Intet kreditkort krævet • Opsætning på 2 minutter

Tilføj til pipeline